C-Dax / Hose Reel 25m / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

Hose Reel 25m
Model: HR25 (80440)

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Bearing-Bush-20IDx27ODx20LG-HR25-Grey-Nylon1140-35102EA
2Bracket-Boom Attachment-Multiboom-ZP1300-16501EA
3Clamp-Hose-Herbi-F-Ratchet-15.0<>17.1mm-Black-Nylon2000-00152EA
4Clip-P Type-Bracket-Quick Smart-Steel ZPG2050-56502EA
5Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x40-ZP2840-06401EA
6Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x60-ZP2840-06601EA
7Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M6-ZP3170-00062EA
8Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-00082EA
9Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x25-ZP3290-08252EA
10Fastener-Washer-Flat-M6-ZP3310-60063EA
11Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8-ZP3310-60082EA
12Fastener-Washer-Flat-M20-ZP3310-60201EA
13Frame-Hose Reel-25m-ZP3500-49001EA
14Gasket-Washer-Nozzle Tip Sealing-10x19x3.5mm-Rubber3700-92501EA
15Handle-Hose-Reel-HR25-Black-Nylon4050-40201EA
16Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-10mm ID-Yellow4100-00101EA
17Knob-Hand Screw-M10x35-Plack-Plastic4550-38001EA
18Latch-Hose Reel-Locking-ZP4680-40001EA
19Pipe-Fitting-Adaptor-1/4BSPMx1/4BSPF-Brass6200-10001EA
20Pipe-Fitting-Connector-Elbow-10 Shank-Incl 1/2BSPF Fly Nut-Brass6200-16001EA
21Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-10x1/4BSPM-Brass6200-24301EA
22Pipe-Fitting-Plug-Hex-3/8BSPM-Plastic6200-62201EA
23Pipe-Fitting-Swivel-Straight-3/8BSPMx3/8BSPF-Hose Reel6200-90001EA
24Rota-Drum-Hose Reel 25M-Blue-MDPE7500-16501EA