C-Dax / Hydromiser 2 Head / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

Hydromiser 2 Head
Model: Hydromiser 2 (HYD2) (81219)

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Arm-Boom-Hydromiser-Outer-ZP1072-40492EA
2Arm-Boom-Hydromiser-LH-ZP1072-40501EA
3Arm-Boom-Hydromiser-RH-ZP1072-40511EA
4QuickSmart Attachment Frame for ATV10731EA
5QuickSmart Attachment Upright Mounts for Booms10741EA
6Atomiser-Micron-CDA-Micromax 1201085-50002EA
7Bracket-Hinge-HYD-ZP1300-47002EA
8Bracket-Mount-MM120-Hydromiser-ZP1300-64002EA
9Cable-Electrical-Loom-3 Switch Box-2.5M1500-33001EA
10Cable-Electrical-Loom-Battery Feed-0.5M1500-36001EA
11Cable-Electrical-Loom-Hydromiser-Atomiser1500-55001EA
12Cable-Electrical-Loom-Hydromiser-Atomiser1500-55001EA
13Centre-Boom-Croplifter-Hydromiser-ZP1900-19002EA
14Centre-Boom-Hydromiser-ZP1900-41001EA
15Clamp-Hose-Herbi-F-Ratchet-15.0<>17.1mm-Black-Nylon2000-00156EA
16Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-10.2<>12.3mm-S/S2000-20102EA
17Clip-P Type-Bracket-19mm-Steel ZPG2050-56002EA
18Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M6-ZP3170-00068EA
19Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-00106EA
20Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M16-ZP3170-00162EA
21Fastener-Pin-Roll-3/16"x1 1/4"-Black Steel3205-04002EA
22Fastener-Rivet-Blind-Truss Head-3/16x18mm-Aluminium3240-001816EA
23Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x16-ZP3290-06168EA
24Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x25-ZP3290-10254EA
25Fastener-Washer-Cup-M16-Pressed-ZP3310-00164EA
26Fastener-Washer-Flat-M6-ZP3310-60068EA
27Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-10mm ID-Yellow4100-00101EA
28Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-10mm ID-Yellow4100-00101EA
29Kit-Dry Break-CDA-8.5x10-Quick Coupler-Brass4500-22501EA
30Knob-Hand Screw-M10x35-Plack-Plastic4550-38002EA
31Pin-Hinge-16x280mm-ZP6100-40002EA
32Shroud-Croplifter-Hydromiser-MDPE-Yellow7950-10002EA
33Spring-Compression-Boom-SL-ZP8250-17102EA
34Sub-Controller-Regulator-CU2 Hydromiser2 G28427-21151EA