Parts / Controller-Imovilli-CD10/3 Port-50 Bar 120L-No Gauge / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

Controller-Imovilli-CD10/3 Port-50 Bar 120L-No Gauge
Model: (81410)

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Knob-Imovilli-Dump Handle-CD10-Black4550-44501EA
2Support-Imovilli-Lever8435-43001EA
3Housing-Imovilli-Valve-Dump-CD10-Alloy4150-15501EA
4Fastener-Imovilli-Cap Head-Allen Screw-M8x20-Grade 8.8-ZP3040-08201EA
5Body-Imovilli-Valve-M30;M50;CD101200-42501EA
6Washer-Imovilli-Flat-65929100-43501EA
7Fastener-Imovilli-Cap Head-Allen Screw-M6x20-Grade 8.8-ZP3040-06201EA
8Spring-Imovilli-Pressure Control-CD108250-43001EA
9Washer-Imovilli-Chamfered-CD109100-43001EA
10Knob-Imovilli-Control-CD10-No cap4550-43001EA
11Cap-Imovilli-Knob-Screw Blanking-CD7;CD101600-43001EA
12Fastener-Imovilli-Cap Head-Allen Screw-Cap-M6x35-Grade 8.8-ZP3040-06351EA
13Piston-Imovilli-Controller-CD106220-43201EA
14ORing-Imperial-1/16"x1/2"-N70-Hobby Head5450-10201EA
15Selector-Imovilli-Cam-on/off-CD107830-43001EA
16ORing-Imperial-3/32"x2"-N705450-46801EA
17Ball-Imovilli-Valve-CD101110-42801EA
18Seat-Imovilli-Ball-CD10-Stainless7820-43001EA
19ORing-Imperial-1/16"x9/16"-N705450-10301EA
20ORing-Imperial-1/16"x9/16"-N705450-10301EA
21Fastener-Imovilli-Cap Head-Allen Screw-M4x12-Stainless3040-04121EA
22Diaphragm-Imovilli-Regulator-CD6;CD102300-43501EA
23ORing-Imperial-3/32"x7/16"-N705450-45601EA
24Body-Imovilli-Valve-CD101200-42001EA
25ORing-Imperial-3/32"x1"-N705450-46201EA
26Pipe-Fitting-Imovilli-Nut-Swivel-1''-Plastic6200-42601EA
27ORing-Imperial-3/32"x7/16"-N705450-45601EA
28Valve-Imovilli-Ball-3/8BSPMx1/2BSPM-DX-Brass8900-43101EA