Parts / Pump-Imovilli-M50-Bare / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

Pump-Imovilli-M50-Bare
Model: (81401)

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Washer-Imovilli-Chamfered-M169100-43101EA
2Seal-Imovilli-Oil-30x47x7-Nitrile7800-43001EA
3Cover-Imovilli-Bearing-M50;D82;D113;D1232250-42501EA
4Bearing-Imovilli-Big End-M501140-43002EA
5Diaphragm-Imovilli-Piston-M30;M50;M732300-43302EA
6Washer-Imovilli-Diaphragm to Piston-M30;M50;M73;M104;M1359100-43302EA
7Washer-Imovilli-Flat-M129100-43604EA
8Clamp-Imovilli-Hose-Suction Damper-M30;M502010-42001EA
9Diaphragm-Imovilli-Suction Damper-M50-41mm OD2300-43801EA
10Cover-Imovilli-Valve-Suction Damper Side-M30,M502250-44001EA
11Cover-Imovilli-Bearing-M35;M50;D82;D1232250-42001EA
12Fastener-Imovilli-Cap Head-Allen Screw-M8x30-Grade 8.8-ZP3040-08308EA
13Head-Imovilli-Accumulator-M30;M504060-10101EA
14ORing-Imperial-1/8"x1/4"-N705450-22001EA
15Diaphragm-Imovilli-Accumulator-M50;M73;M104S;M135S2300-42201EA
16O'Ring-Imperial-3/32''x13/16''-N705450-45904EA
17ORing-Metric-2.0x15mm-V755500-20201EA
18ORing-Imperial-3/32"x1 3/16"-N705450-46401EA
19Cover-Imovilli-Valve-Suction Side-M30;M502250-44501EA
20Pipe-Fitting-Imovilli-Elbow-32 Shank-Swivel-33mm-Plastic6200-42401EA
21Pipe-Fitting-Imovilli-Nut-Swivel-1 1/4''-Plastic6200-42701EA
22Fastener-Imovilli-Cap Head-Allen Screw-M10x30-Grade 8.8-ZP3040-10306EA
23ORing-Imperial-3/32"x1 7/16"-N705450-46604EA
24Gasket-Imovilli-Valve-M30;M50;M73;M104S;M135S3700-38004EA
25Valve-Imovilli-Check-M50;M73;M104S;M135S8900-43604EA
26Valve-Imovilli-Check-M30;M50;M73;M104;M1358900-43504EA
27Head-Imovilli-Cylinder-M30,M50,M73,M104S,M1354060-20102EA
28Diaphram-Imovilli-Incl Orings-Kit-M30;M502300-44601EA
29Cap-Imovilli-Oil Filler-M25;M35;M50;D82;D1131600-44001EA
30Oil Filler-Imovilli-M25;M35;M505400-30001EA
31Washer-Imovilli-Chamferred-17509100-43202EA
32Fastener-Imovilli-Cap Head-Allen Screw-M8x35-Grade 8.8-ZP3040-08351EA
33Seal-Oil-35x47x7-Nitrile7800-55801EA
34Seal-Imovilli-Oil-30x47x7-Nitrile7800-43001EA
35Diaphragm-Imovilli-Piston-Desmopan-M30;M50;M732300-42902EA