C-Dax / Hydromiser 3 Head / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

Hydromiser 3 Head
Model: (81220)

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Arm-Boom-Hydromiser-3-ZP1072-40001EA
2Arm-Boom-Hydromiser-Outer-ZP1072-40492EA
3Arm-Boom-Hydromiser-LH-ZP1072-40501EA
4Arm-Boom-Hydromiser-RH-ZP1072-40511EA
5QuickSmart Attachment Frame for ATV10731EA
6QuickSmart Attachment Upright Mounts for Booms10741EA
7Atomiser-Micron-CDA-Micromax 1201085-50003EA
8Bracket-Boom Attachment-Hydromiser 3-ZP1300-15501EA
9Bracket-Hinge-HYD-ZP1300-47002EA
10Bracket-Mount-MM120-Hydromiser-ZP1300-64003EA
11Cable-Electrical-Loom-4 Switch Box-2.5M1500-34001EA
12Cable-Electrical-Loom-Battery Feed-0.5M1500-36001EA
13Cable-Electrical-Loom-Hydromiser-Atomiser1500-55001EA
14Cable-Electrical-Loom-Hydromiser 3-Atomiser1500-53001EA
15Cable-Electrical-Loom-Hydromiser-Atomiser1500-55001EA
16Centre-Boom-Croplifter-Hydromiser-ZP1900-19002EA
17Centre-Boom-Hydromiser-ZP1900-41001EA
18Clamp-Hose-Herbi-F-Ratchet-15.0<>17.1mm-Black-Nylon2000-00156EA
19Clip-P Type-Bracket-19mm-Steel ZPG2050-56002EA
20Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x40-ZP2840-08401EA
21Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M6-ZP3170-000612EA
22Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-00082EA
23Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-00107EA
24Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M16-ZP3170-00162EA
25Fastener-Pin-Roll-3/16"x1 1/4"-Black Steel3205-04002EA
26Fastener-Rivet-Blind-Truss Head-3/16x18mm-Aluminium3240-001816EA
27Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x16-ZP3290-061612EA
28Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x25-ZP3290-10254EA
29Fastener-Washer-Cup-M16-Pressed-ZP3310-00164EA
30Fastener-Washer-Flat-M6-ZP3310-600612EA
31Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-10mm ID-Yellow4100-00101EA
32Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-10mm ID-Yellow4100-00101EA
33Knob-Hand Screw-M10x35-Plack-Plastic4550-38002EA
34Pin-Hinge-16x280mm-ZP6100-40002EA
35Pin-Locking-8x57mm-ZP6100-48601EA
36Shroud-Croplifter-Hydromiser-MDPE-Yellow7950-10002EA
37Spring-Compression-Boom-SL-ZP8250-17102EA
38Sub-Controller-Regulator-CU2 Hydromiser3 G28427-21201EA
39Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x50-ZP3290-08501EA
40Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8-ZP3310-60082EA
41Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-10.2<>12.3mm-S/S2000-20103EA
42Kit-Dry Break-CDA-8.5x10-Quick Coupler-Brass4500-22501EA