C-Dax / Boom CDA 3.6M / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

Boom CDA 3.6M
Model: (81123)

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Centre-Boom-CDA-218-ZP1900-14001EA
2Arm-Boom-218-LH-ZP1072-12001EA
3Arm-Boom-218-RH-ZP1072-12011EA
4Spring-Compression-Crinkle Plate-ZP8250-18002EA
5Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-00102EA
6Atomiser-Micron-CDA-MM84-Bare1085-51002EA
7Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x16-ZP3290-06168EA
8Fastener-Washer-Flat-M6-ZP3310-60068EA
9Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M6-ZP3170-00068EA
10Plug-Tube End-Square-7/8"x7/8"-Black-Plastic6250-86002EA
11Plug-Tube End-Square-1 1/2''x1 1/2''-Black-Plastic6250-86202EA
12Clip-P Type-Bracket-19mm-Steel ZPG2050-56006EA
13Fastener-Rivet-Blind-Truss Head-3/16x18mm-Aluminium3240-00186EA
14Cable-Electrical-Loom-CDA 218-Boom1500-39001EA
15Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-6mm ID-PVC4100-10061M
16Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-6mm ID-PVC4100-10061M
17Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-6mm ID-PVC4100-10061M
18Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-6mm ID-PVC4100-10061M
19Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-13.2<>15.7mm-S/S2000-20134EA
20Cable-Electrical-Loom-2 Switch Box-2.5M1500-31001EA
21Cable-Electrical-Loom-Battery Feed-0.5M1500-36001EA
22Sub-Controller-Regulator-CU2 218G28427-21001EA
23Clamp-Hose-Herbi-C-Ratchet-10.2<>11.8mm-Black-Nylon2000-00102EA
24Pipe-Fitting-Tee-6 Shankx6 Shankx6 Shank-Plastic6200-91302EA