C-Dax / C-DIT 300 / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

C-DIT 300
Model: C-DIT 300 (84251)

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Agitator-Spreader-CDIT300/400-In-Ex300/400-SS1036-82401EA
2Ball-End-Internal Thread-M10-Zinc Plated1110-23101EA
3Bearing-Ball-Pillow Block-Drive Axle-Spreaders1140-12001EA
4Bearing-Housing-Pillow Block-Drive Axle-Spreaders1140-40001EA
5Boot-Clutch-Convoluted-CDIT300/400-Rubber1280-16001EA
6Bracket-Clutch Engager-CDIT300/400GT-ZP1300-30101EA
7Bracket-Mudguard-CDIT300/400/MM165-LH-GL1300-68001EA
8Bracket-Mudguard-CDIT300/400/MM165-RH-GL1300-68011EA
9Clutch-Engager-CDIT400-ZP2100-23001EA
10Clutch-Pin Engager-CDIT300/400-ZP2100-60001EA
11Collar-Shaft-ID25-ZP2150-00251EA
12Cover-Clutch-CDIT300/400-OD 90x92 Long-Grey-PVC2250-16001EA
13Cover-Hopper-Silver Fabric-Spreader CDIT3002250-41001EA
14Cover-Shaft-Drive Axle-90mm Long-CDIT300GT-PVC2250-79201EA
15Fastener-Bolt-Hex-304 Grade-M8x60-Stainless2810-08604EA
16Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x65-ZP2840-10651EA
17Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x120-ZP2840-11205EA
18Fastener-Cap Head-Allen-Screw-12.9 Grade-M8x12-Black2890-08122EA
19Fastener-Cap Head-Allen-Screw-12.9 Grade-M8x16-Black2890-08162EA
20Fastener-Grub Screw-Socket Head-M8x10-Stainless3010-08102EA
21Fastener-Machine-Screw-CSK-M5x12-Phillips-Stainless3070-05122EA
22Fastener-Set-Screw-Hex-304 Grade-M8x20-Stainless3075-08204EA
23Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-Stainless3130-01084EA
24Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-000811EA
25Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-00108EA
26Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M12-ZP3170-00124EA
27Fastener-Nut-Plain-M10-ZP3180-00101EA
28Fastener-Pin-Roll-M5x40-Black3210-05401EA
29Fastener-Pin-Roll-M8x40-BK3210-08401EA
30Fastener-Pin-Split-M3.2x20-ZP3220-03203EA
31Fastener-Rivet-Blind-Truss Head-3/16x18mm-Aluminium3240-001811EA
32Fastener-Self Tap-Screw-CSK-8Gx1/2"-Pozi-Stainless3270-80126EA
33Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x40-ZP3290-08404EA
34Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x50-ZP3290-08501EA
35Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x25-ZP3290-10251EA
36Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x25-ZP3290-12251EA
37Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x40-ZP3290-12402EA
38Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x75-ZP3290-12752EA
39Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8x22x1.5-Grade 316-Stainless3310-28094EA
40Fastener-Washer-Flat-Heavy-M12x32x3-Galv3310-50121EA
41Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8-ZP3310-60082EA
42Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8-ZP3310-60086EA
43Fastener-Washer-Flat-M10-ZP3310-601010EA
44Fastener-Washer-Flat-M12-ZP3310-60122EA
45Frame-Spreader-CDIT300GT-GL3500-56001EA
46Gearbox-Ferroni-RV10-Ratio 1 to 2.783800-10001EA
47Grip-Handle-7/8"-PVC-Black-Plastic3865-38001EA
48Guide-Handle-CDIT300/400GT-ZP3990-39001EA
49Handle-CDIT300/400GT-ZP4050-15001EA
50Handle-Indicator-CDIT400GT-ZP4050-42501EA
51Linkage-Clutch-CDIT400GT-ZP5050-16001EA
52Linkage-Shutter-CDIT300GT-ZP5050-79601EA
53Machined-Key-8x8-Ground Drive Spreaders5200-63001EA
54Machined-Shaft-Axle-CDIT300GT-Stainless Steel5200-65051EA
55Mount-Handle-CDIT300/400GT-ZP5245-39001EA
56Nipple-Grease-Straight-Short-M6-ZP5270-00031EA
57Profiled-Shutter-CDIT300-Spreader-Stainless6500-77701EA
58Profiled-Washer-Spinner Shaft-34.9x67x2mm-Stainless 3046500-90001EA
59Rota-Hopper-Spreader-CDIT300 -Yellow-MDPE7500-21401EA
60Rota-Mudguard-Blue-MDPE-1/4 Circle7500-25902EA
61Rota-Spout-Spreader-CDIT 300/400/Mag165-Yellow-MDPE7500-28301EA
62Shroud-Spreader CDIT300GT-MDPE-Yellow7970-82001EA
63Spinner Assembly-Spreader-CDIT300/400-STAINLESS8200-10101EA
64Spinner-Mount-CDIT300/400/INEX300-ZP8200-52001EA
65Spring-Compression-Crinkle Plate-ZP8250-18003EA
66Tow-Coupling-Handle-Double Ended-1 7/8" x 50mm-ZP8800-38001EA
67Wheel-Turf-Bearing-18x950x8-4 Ply9200-87001EA
68Wheel-Turf-Keyed-18x950x8-4 Ply9200-89001EA