C-Dax / SprayRider 50 / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

SprayRider 50
Model: SprayRider 50 (SR50) (69050)

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Rota-Tank-50L-Sprayrider-Yellow-MDPE-Incl MIG7500-36501EA
2Pump-Flojet-Triplex-12 Volt-7.6LPM-Quad Ports6800-50001EA
3Rota-Cover-Pump-SR50/80-Yellow-MDPE7500-15001EA
4Sub-Valve Assembly-Suction-Sprayrider 50/808427-96902EA
5Pipe-Fitting-Adaptor-1/4BSPMxM28-SR G2-Plastic6200-10201EA
6Valve-Water Bottle-Bottle thread-Plastic8900-85802EA
7Pipe-Fitting-TeeJet-Cross-Shank13x13x13x1/4''NPTF-Black-Nylon6200-93001EA
8Gasket-Washer-25x17.4x1.4-Nylon3700-91501EA
9Gasket-Washer-17x23x2-Rubber3700-91301EA
10Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-19.4<>22.6mm-S/S2000-20192EA
11Tube-Transluscent-13MM-100PSI8840-84131EA
12Tube-Transluscent-13MM-100PSI8840-84131EA
13Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-16.6<>19.8mm-S/S2000-20174EA
14Pipe-Fitting-Flojet-Elbow-10 ShankxQuad Port Pump-Nylon6200-29801EA
15Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-8.5mm ID-Yellow4100-00081EA
16Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-14.5<>7.0mm-S/S2000-20142EA
17Filter-Basket-D150-Nylon Rim/Fabric Mesh3400-11101EA
18Sub-Lid & Ring Assembly-D150-C-Dax Vented-Blue-Nylon8427-60051EA
19Fastener-Self Tap-Screw-CSK-8Gx1/2"-Pozi-Stainless3270-80126EA
20Fastener-Machine-Screw-CSK-M5x16-Phillips-Stainless3070-05166EA
21O'Ring-Metric-5.0x80mm-N705500-91102EA
22Filter-Nut-Bowl-Arag-Series 312 & 314-Nylon3400-55002EA
23Rota-Tank-Rinse-Sprayrider-Blue-MDPE7500-51001EA
24Cap-Tank-Freshwater-Drilled-Black1600-70011EA
25Pipe-Fitting-Thru Tank-Elbow-13 Shankx11/16UNFM-Nylon6200-94101EA
26Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-13mm ID-Yellow4100-00131M
27Hand Gun-SR-Lance-600mm-Cone Nozzle-Adjustable4000-50001EA
28Rota-Housing-Switch-Handlebar-Yellow-MDPE7500-23001EA
29Fastener-Nut-Plain-M5-ZP3180-00051EA
30Fastener-Washer-Flat-M5-ZP3310-60052EA
31Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x30-Pozi-ZP3110-05301EA
32Strap-Tie Down-Ratchet-Blue8410-84501EA
33Sub-Switch Assembly-Handlebar Mount-Sprayrider 50/808427-82701EA
34Cover-Switch-Water Proof Boot-Toggle Lever-Rubber-Black2250-82001EA
35Fuse Link-Electrical-Standard Blow-15 Amp-1''x1/4''-Glass3600-10101EA
36Switch-Electrical-Toggle-SPST-250V-16Amp8450-24101EA
37Sub-Hose Assembly-Suction-Sprayrider 50/80 Quadport8427-41501EA
38Pipe-Fitting-Nut-Back-11/16UNFM-Plastic6200-54201EA