Goldline / Foam Marker Double 50L / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

Foam Marker Double 50L
Model: (84380)

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Arm-Dropper-Foam Marker-ZP1072-55902EA
2Body-Valve-Air-Foam Marker-11/16UNFMx1/4BSPFx1/8BSPM-Brass1200-89001EA
3Boot-Clutch-Convoluted-CDIT300/400-Rubber1280-16002EA
4Bracket-Foam marker dropper-ZP1300-44002EA
5Bracket-Mount-Solenoid-Double Foam Marker-ZP1300-65001EA
6Bracket-Tank Stand 50L-Goldline 3PL-ZP1300-83001EA
7Cable-Electrical-Loom-1 Switch Box-3.0M1500-30001EA
8Cable-Electrical-Loom-Extension-1.50M1500-45002EA
9Cable-Electrical-Loom-Foam Marker-FM24D-Control Box1500-49001EA
10Cable-Electrical-Loom-Solenoid Feed-FM24D1500-62001EA
11Clamp-Hose-Herbi-P-Ratchet-32.0<>34.8mm-Black-Nylon2000-003210EA
12Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-14.5<>7.0mm-S/S2000-20144EA
13Compressor-Electrical-Foam-12VDC2170-24001EA
14Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x35-ZP2840-06358EA
15Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x65-ZP2840-10651EA
16Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-3/16x3/4-Slot-ZP3110-02752EA
17Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M6-ZP3170-00068EA
18Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-00086EA
19Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-00101EA
20Fastener-Rivet-Blind-Truss Head-3/16x18mm-Aluminium3240-001814EA
21Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x25-ZP3290-06252EA
22Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x35-ZP3290-08354EA
23Fastener-Washer-Flat-M6-ZP3310-60066EA
24Fastener-Washer-Spring-M5-ZP3330-80052EA
25Filter-Basket-D1223400-11001EA
26Gasket-Washer-26x40x3-Rubber3700-91702EA
27Holder-Handgun-INEX Turf & Garden-Gas Tube-150LG-BLACK-MDPE4080-39057EA
28Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-10mm ID-Yellow4100-00101EA
29Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-10mm ID-Yellow4100-00101EA
30Hose-Suction-Wire Reinforced-25mm ID-Clear Plastic4100-30251M
31Hose-Suction-Wire Reinforced-25mm ID-Clear Plastic4100-30251M
32Hose-Suction-Wire Reinforced-25mm ID-Clear Plastic4100-30251M
33Lid-Tank-D122-Unvented5000-13101EA
34Pipe-Fitting-Barrel Nipple-Hex-3/4BSPMx3/4BSPM-Plastic6200-11601EA
35Pipe-Fitting-Cap-3/4BSPF-Plastic6200-13001EA
36Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-10 Shankx3/8NPTM-Hose Shank-Nylon6200-24201EA
37Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-10x1/4BSPM-Brass6200-24301EA
38Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-25 Shankx3/4BSPF-Nylon6200-25584EA
39Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-Thru Tank-25 Shankx25 Shankx1BSPM-Nylon6200-26202EA
40Pipe-Fitting-Nut-Back-3/4BSP-Plastic6200-54402EA
41Pipe-Fitting-Nut-Swivel-11/16UNFF-Plastic6200-55501EA
42Pipe-Fitting-Plug-Hex-3/4NPTM-Plastic6200-62401EA
43Pipe-Fitting-Reducer-3/4BSPMx1/2BSPM-Plastic6200-74102EA
44Pipe-Fitting-Straight-10 Shank-Swivel-Suit Fly Nut-Plastic6200-82201EA
45Pipe-Fitting-Thru Tank-Straight-3/4BSPM-Nylon6200-94402EA
46Rota-Cover-Compressor-Foam Marker-Blue-MDPE7500-14051EA
47Rota-Tank-50L-Foam INC LABEL-GDL-Yellow-MDPE7500-35011EA
48U Bolt-Square-M8x66Longx48Centres-ZP8850-12001EA
49Valve-Check-Top Hat Style8900-15201EA
50Valve-Needle Adjustable-1/4BSPM-No Filter-Brass8900-52001EA
51Valve-Solenoid-Foam-12V-3/4BSPFx1/2BSPF-50PSI8900-70101EA