InEx / Sprayer 1000L InEx with Hosereel / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

Sprayer 1000L InEx with Hosereel
Model:

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Frame-3PL-InEx-1000L-GL3500-28001EA
2Rota-Tank-50L-In-Ex-RINSE TANK inc DRAW-Natural-MDPE7500-35521EA
3Lid-Tank-D122-Vented5000-13001EA
4Pipe-Fitting-Nut-Back-1 1/4BSP-Plastic6200-54602EA
5Pipe-Fitting-Thru Tank-Straight-1 1/4BSPM-Nylon6200-94502EA
6Pipe-Fitting-Straight-32 Shank-Incl 1 1/4BSPF Fly Nut-Plastic6200-85152EA
7Rota-Tank-1000L-Spray-Natural_MDPE7500-46101EA
8Pump-Imovilli-M50-Shaft Drive6800-79001EA
9Pipe-Fitting-Connector-Elbow-13 Shank-Incl 1/2BSPF Fly Nut-Brass6200-16101EA
10Pin-Linkage-3 Point-Top Link-Cat1-121mm-ZP6100-47401EA
11Pin-Linch-3 Point Linkage-ZPG6100-47003EA
12Pin-Bottom Link-3 Point Linkage-ZPG6100-11002EA
13Filter-Suction-Complete-GOLDLINE-1 1/2BSPM-50 Mesh-314-Incl Valv3400-83401EA
14Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x16-ZP2840-08163EA
15Valve-Ball-L Port-1 1/2BSPF-3Way-Lever Handle-Plastic8900-11201EA
16Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-1 1/2BSPMx1 1/2BSPF-Nylon6200-23802EA
17Pipe-Fitting-Straight-40BSPMx40BSPM-Plastic6200-86202EA
18Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-33 Shank-Incl 1 1/2BSPF Fly Nut-Nylon6200-25203EA
19Filter-Basket-D3553400-11301EA
20Controller-Imovilli-CD10/3 Port-50 Bar 120L-No Gauge2220-05001EA
21Gauge-75mm-Bottom Mount-580PSI-40Bar-1/4BSPT-G/Filled3750-50001EA
22Nozzle-Tank Rinse-360 Deg-1/2BSPF-Plastic5300-52001EA
23Clamp-Hose-Herbi-R-Ratchet-38.0<>41.0mm-Black-Nylon2000-003812EA
24Bracket-Controller-CD6/10-Goldline 3PL-ZP1300-32001EA
25Bush-Linkage-3 Point-Top Link-CAT1-ZP1450-45001EA
26Clamp-Hose-Herbi-P-Ratchet-32.0<>34.8mm-Black-Nylon2000-00324EA
27Pipe-Fitting-Connector-Straight-13 Shank-Incl 1/2BSPF Fly Nut-Br6200-16503EA
28Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-19.4<>22.6mm-S/S2000-20194EA
29Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x25-ZP3290-10254EA
30Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-00108EA
31Fastener-Washer-Spring-M8-ZP3330-80083EA
32Hose-Suction-Wire Reinforced-32mm ID-Clear Plastic4100-30321M
33Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-13mm ID-Yellow4100-00131M
34Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-13mm ID-Yellow4100-00131M
35Hose-Suction-Wire Reinforced-32mm ID-Clear Plastic4100-30321M
36Plug-Tube End-Square-1 1/2''x1 1/2''-Black-Plastic6250-86204EA
37Hose-Suction-Wire Reinforced-32mm ID-Clear Plastic4100-30321M
38Pipe-Fitting-Reducer-3/4BSPFx1/2BSPM-Brass6200-73901EA
39Gasket-Washer-33x45x3-Rubber3700-91801EA
40Gasket-Washer-40x60x4-Rubber3700-91902EA
41Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-Thru Tank-25 Shankx25 Shankx1BSPM-Nylon6200-26201EA
42Hose-By Pass-Cross Braided-25mm ID-17 Bar-Clear Plastic4090-00251M
43Lid-Tank-D355-With Breather Valve-Arag5000-20001EA
44Lid-Tank-D355-Vented5000-18001EA
45Fastener-Machine-Screw-CSK-8Gx3/4-Pozi-Stainless3070-03008EA
46Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x75-ZP2840-10754EA
47Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x25-ZP3290-10252EA
48Gasket-Washer-12.5x24x3.2-Blue-Sanoprene3700-91201EA
49Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x25-ZP3290-08252EA
50Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-00082EA
51ORing-Metric-3.0x128mm-Nitrile5500-91121EA