C-Dax / C-DIT 1300 3PL / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

C-DIT 1300 3PL
Model:

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Actuator-Electrical-Smart Control-With Plug fitted1010-23911EA
2Agitator-Spreader-CDIT300/400-In-Ex300/400-SS1036-82402EA
3Arm-Step-Goldline-800/1000L-GL1072-75001EA
4Ball-End-Internal Thread-M8-Zinc Plated1110-23082EA
5Button-Ute Cover-Bungy Cord Retain-Black-Plastic1455-88008EA
6Clip-R Type-Pin-2mm-ZP2050-73502EA
7Coupling-Drive-Fenaflex SET-Type F-With Taperlock2233-26302EA
8Cover-Hopper-Blue Fabric-Spreader CDIT13002250-41101EA
9Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x65-ZP2840-10653EA
10Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x75-ZP2840-10752EA
11Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x120-ZP2840-11208EA
12Fastener-Cap Head-Allen Screw-M8x16-316-Stainless2880-08162EA
13Fastener-Grub Screw-Socket Head-M8x10-Stainless3010-081018EA
14Fastener-Set-Screw-Hex-304 Grade-M6x16-Stainless3075-061616EA
15Fastener-Set-Screw-Hex-304 Grade-M8x20-Stainless3075-08208EA
16Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-M8x25-316-SS3075-082516EA
17Fastener-Machine-Screw-3/16"x1"-Slot-Stainless3090-02008EA
18Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M4x65-Pozi-ZP3110-04652EA
19Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x12-Pozi-ZP3110-05126EA
20Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M6-Stainless3130-010616EA
21Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-Stainless3130-01088EA
22Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-3/16 UNC-Stainless3160-51018EA
23Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M4-ZP3170-00042EA
24Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-000828EA
25Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-001017EA
26Fastener-Nut-Plain-M8-ZP3180-00084EA
27Fastener-Pin-Roll-1/8"x3/4"-S/S3205-02001EA
28Fastener-Rivet-Blind-Truss Head-3/16x18mm-Aluminium3240-00188EA
29Fastener-Self Tap-Screw-Pan-10Gx3/4"-Pozi-ZP3280-103410EA
30Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x20-ZP3290-08202EA
31Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x50-ZP3290-08502EA
32Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x25-ZP3290-10254EA
33Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x30-ZP3290-10302EA
34Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8x22x1.5-Grade 316-Stainless3310-28098EA
35Fastener-Washer-Flat-M10x32x2.5-Grade 316-Stainless3310-281012EA
36Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8-ZP3310-600810EA
37Fastener-Washer-Flat-M10-ZP3310-601010EA
38Fastener-Washer-Flat-3/16''x1/2''x1.5-Grade 304-Stainless3310-92002EA
39Fastener-Washer-Flat-3/16"x7/8"x1.5-Grade 3310-92108EA
40Fastener-Washer-Spring-M8-ZP3330-80082EA
41Fastener-Washer-Spring-M10-ZP3330-80104EA
42Frame-3PL-CDIT1300-GL3500-03001EA
43Frame-3PL-CDIT1300 Actuator Pivot-ZP3500-03011EA
44Frame-3PL-CDIT1300 Hopper Cover Support-GL3500-03021EA
45Frame-3PL-CDIT1300 Hopper Tie Rail-ZP3500-03031EA
46Frame-3PL-CDIT1300 Hopper Tie Rail HEIGHT ADJUSTER-ZP3500-03041EA
47Gearbox-Ferroni-RV10-Ratio 1 to 2.783800-10002EA
48Gearbox-Ferroni-RV-020-2.9:1 Ratio-1-3/8 Input-Two Output shafts3800-12201EA
49Linkage-Shutter-CDIT1300-ZP5050-79902EA
50Linkage-Shutter Swivel-CDIT1300-ZP5050-79912EA
51Machined-Shaft-Gearbox Connect-FENAFLEX-ZP5200-68604EA
52Machined-Bush-Round-25 ODx14 Longx12 ID-ZP5200-92002EA
53Pin-Bottom Link-3 Point Linkage-ZPG6100-11002EA
54Pin-Linch-3 Point Linkage-ZPG6100-47003EA
55Pin-Top Link-3 Point Linkage-ZPG6100-84001EA
56Profiled-Disc-Spinner-Base-FORMED-CDIT 1300-Spreader-Stainless6500-21652EA
57Profiled-Shutter-CDIT300-Spreader-Stainless6500-77702EA
58Profiled-Vane-Spinner-Spreader-C-Dax 300/400/1300-Stainless6500-89558EA
59Profiled-Washer-Spinner Shaft-34.9x67x2mm-Stainless 3046500-90002EA
60Rota-Hopper-Spreader-CDIT1300 -Yellow-MDPE7500-21171EA
61Rota-Shroud-Spreader CDIT1300-Yellow-MDPE7500-26941EA
62Rota-Spout-Spreader-CDIT 300/400/Mag165-Yellow-MDPE7500-28301EA
63Rota-Spout-Spreader-CDIT1300-Counter Clockwise-Yellow-MDPE7500-28321EA
64Spinner-Mount-CDIT300/400/INEX300-ZP8200-52002EA
65Step-Goldline-800/1000L-GL8400-38001EA
66Tow-Coupling-Pin-P-Catch-10mm-ZPG8800-17201EA
67Tow-Coupling-Spring-Compression-ZP8800-17301EA
68U Bolt-Square-M8x66Longx48Centres-ZP8850-12004EA