InEx / InEx Spreader 400 / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

InEx Spreader 400
Model: 3013

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Fastener-Cap Head-Allen Screw-M8x16-316-Stainless2880-08162EA
2Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x20-ZP3290-08208EA
3Fastener-Washer-Flat-M10x32x2.5-Grade 316-Stainless3310-28104EA
4Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8-ZP3310-60084EA
5Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-000811EA
6Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x12-Pozi-ZP3110-05123EA
7Fastener-Grub Screw-Socket Head-M8x10-Stainless3010-08102EA
8Fastener-Rivet-Blind-Truss Head-3/16x18mm-Aluminium3240-00184EA
9Fastener-Bolt-Hex-304 Grade-M8x80-Stainless2810-08804EA
10Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x75-ZP2840-10751EA
11Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-00106EA
12Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x50-ZP3290-08501EA
13Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x90-ZP2840-12902EA
14Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M12-ZP3170-00124EA
15Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x40-ZP3290-12402EA
16Fastener-Washer-Flat-M12-ZP3310-60122EA
17Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x25-ZP3290-12251EA
18Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x120-ZP2840-11204EA
19Drawbar-CDIT400GT-GL2550-14001EA
20Frame-Spreader-CDIT400/Spreader 400-GL3500-57051EA
21Rota-Hopper-Spreader-400 -Natural-MDPE7500-21621EA
22Gearbox-Ferroni-RV10-Ratio 1 to 2.783800-10001EA
23Bearing-Housing-Pillow Block-Drive Axle-Spreaders1140-40001EA
24Bearing-Ball-Pillow Block-Drive Axle-Spreaders1140-12001EA
25Spinner-Mount-CDIT300/400/INEX300-ZP8200-52001EA
26Spinner Assembly-Spreader-CDIT300/400-Galv8200-10001EA
27Agitator-Spreader-CDIT300/400-In-Ex300/400-SS1036-82401EA
28Nipple-Grease-Straight-Short-M6-ZP5270-00032EA
29Profiled-Washer-Spinner Shaft-34.9x67x2mm-Stainless 3046500-90001EA
30Profiled-Shutter-CDIT300-Spreader-Stainless6500-77701EA
31Rota-Spout-Spreader-165/300/400-Natural-MDPE7500-27951EA
32Mount-Shroud-CDIT400/Spreader 400-ZP5245-80152EA
33Machined-Bush-Round-25 ODx14 Longx12 ID-ZP5200-92002EA
34Tow-Coupling-Handle-Double Ended-1 7/88800-38001EA
35Grip-Handle-7/83865-38001EA
36Cover-Shaft-Drive Axle-60mm Long-CDIT400GT-PVC2250-79001EA
37Machined-Key-8x8-Ground Drive Spreaders5200-63001EA
38Bracket-Transit Plate-CDIT400-ZP1300-85503EA
39Machined-Housing-Drive Axle-CDIT300-ZP5200-52001EA
40Machined-Shaft-Axle-CDIT400GT-ZP5200-66001EA
41Handle-In-Ex Spreader 300-ZP4050-16001EA
42Handle-Indicator-In-Ex 300-ZP4050-42001EA
43Linkage-Shutter-In-Ex Spreader 300-ZP5050-79401EA
44Spring-Compression-Crinkle Plate-ZP8250-18001EA
45Fastener-Washer-Shakeproof-External Star-M10-ZP3320-70101EA
46Fastener-Washer-Flat-M10-ZP3310-60102EA
47Mount-Handle-Spreader 300-ZP5245-39051EA
48Cover-Hopper-Silver Fabric-Spreader 400/CDIT4002250-41041EA
49Fastener-Washer-Flat-M5-ZP3310-60054EA
50Rota-Shroud-Spreader 400-Natural-MDPE-180 Degrees7500-26921EA
51Pin-Locking-8x57mm-ZP6100-48601EA
52Fastener-Washer-Spring-M8-ZP3330-80082EA
53Collar-Shaft-ID25-ZP2150-00251EA
54Fastener-Washer-Flat-M20x39x3-Axle-ZP3310-50211EA
55Wheel-Knobbly-Bearing-18x950x89200-45001EA
56Wheel-Knobbly-Keyed-18x950x89200-46001EA
57Bracket-Lock-Hose Reel-ZP1300-52002EA
58Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x20-ZP3290-06202EA
59Fastener-Washer-Flat-M6-ZP3310-60062EA
60Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M6-ZP3170-00062EA