C-Dax / Spray-On 500 Flatdeck / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

Spray-On 500 Flatdeck
Model:

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Frame-Flat Deck-F5-12V-In-Ex 400L/SO500L-GL3500-37001EA
2Hand Gun-SR-Lance-600mm-Cone Nozzle-Adjustable4000-50001EA
3Pump-Flojet-High Flow-10.9LPM-Quad Ports6800-55001EA
4Cable-Electrical-Loom-1 Switch Box-3.0M1500-30001EA
5Rota-Tank-500L-Spray-Yellow-MDPE-Horizontal7500-43551EA
6Lid-Tank-D255-Ring-Incl Gasket5000-16501EA
7Filter-Basket-D255-204x185x240mm3400-11201EA
8Lid-Tank-D255 Bare-Vented-Blue-Nylon5000-16001EA
9Fastener-Machine-Screw-CSK-8Gx3/4-Pozi-Stainless3070-03008EA
10Hook-Bolt-Threaded-M8-Slimline-ZPG4085-10104EA
11Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-8.5mm ID-Yellow4100-00081EA
12Hook-Hose-SO500-ZP4085-40601EA
13Pipe-Fitting-Flojet-Elbow-10 ShankxQuad Port Pump-Nylon6200-29801EA
14Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-13mm ID-PVC4100-10131M
15Valve-Tap-Inline-13 Shankx13 Shank-Black-Nylon8900-84101EA
16Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-16.6<>19.8mm-S/S2000-20174EA
17Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-13mm ID-PVC4100-10131M
18Pipe-Fitting-Straight-13 Shankx1/2BSPM-Plastic6200-83101EA
19Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x25-Pozi-ZP3110-05254EA
20Fastener-Washer-Flat-M5-ZP3310-60054EA
21Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M5-ZP3170-00054EA
22Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-8.5mm ID-Yellow4100-00081EA
23Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-14.5<>7.0mm-S/S2000-20144EA
24Pipe-Fitting-Quick Release-Valve-Stopx8.5 Shank-Brass6200-72501EA
25Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-00084EA
26Strap-Web Sling-1440 Long-38mm-900KG--Reduced and Reversed-KS1 M8410-91052EA
27Pipe-Fitting-Quick Release-Male Connectorx8.5 Shank-Brass6200-72101EA
28Holder-Handgun-Turf & Garden-Gas Tube-150LG-MDPE4080-39001EA
29Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x20-ZP3290-08203EA
30Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8-ZP3310-60084EA
31Gasket-Washer-26x40x3-Rubber3700-91701EA
32Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x20-Phillips-Stainless3090-05201EA
33Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M5-Stainless3130-01051EA
34Pipe-Fitting-Nut-Back-3/4BSP-Plastic6200-54401EA
35Pipe-Fitting-Thru Tank-Straight-3/4BSPM-Nylon6200-94401EA
36Pipe-Fitting-Nut-Back-1/2BSP-Plastic6200-54001EA
37Plug-Electrical-2 Pin-Male-20 Amp-With Cover6250-30011EA
38Plug-Tube End-Square-1 1/2''x1 1/2''-Black-Plastic6250-86202EA
39Pipe-Fitting-Cap-3/4BSPF-Plastic6200-13001EA
40Filter-In Line-Flojet-Round-Quad Portx1/2"-PETG3400-30001EA