C-Dax / Spray-On 500 Trailed / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

Spray-On 500 Trailed
Model:

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Frame-Trailed-In-Ex 400/SO500-GL3500-66001EA
2Bracket-Mudguard-Spray On-ZP1300-69002EA
3Rota-Mudguard-Blue-MDPE-1/4 Circle7500-25902EA
4Wheel-Knobbly Turf-Bearing-22x12x8-4 Ply-CLAW9200-45562EA
5Axle-In-Ex 400T-GL1082-43841EA
6Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x40-ZP3290-08404EA
7Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-000816EA
8Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x50-ZP3290-10508EA
9Spring-Trailer-50mm Wide-3 Leaf-375Kg-8250-85032EA
10Profiled-Plate-Universal Mount-Black-Steel6500-64002EA
11Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M16-ZP3170-00162EA
12Wheel-Sundry-Seal-Universal9200-90022EA
13Wheel-Sundry-Washer-Stub Axle-3/4"-Heavy9200-90032EA
14Wheel-Sundry-Cap-Grease-Plastic9200-90002EA
15Hand Gun-SR-Lance-600mm-Cone Nozzle-Adjustable4000-50001EA
16Pump-Flojet-High Flow-10.9LPM-Quad Ports6800-55001EA
17Cable-Electrical-Loom-1 Switch Box-3.0M1500-30001EA
18Rota-Tank-500L-Spray-Yellow-MDPE-Horizontal7500-43551EA
19Lid-Tank-D255-Ring-Incl Gasket5000-16501EA
20Filter-Basket-D255-204x185x240mm3400-11201EA
21Lid-Tank-D255 Bare-Vented-Blue-Nylon5000-16001EA
22Fastener-Machine-Screw-CSK-8Gx3/4-Pozi-Stainless3070-03008EA
23Hook-Bolt-Threaded-M8-Slimline-ZPG4085-10104EA
24Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-8.5mm ID-Yellow4100-00081EA
25Hook-Hose-SO500-ZP4085-40601EA
26Filter-In Line-Flojet-Round-Quad Portx1/2"-PETG3400-30001EA
27Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-13mm ID-PVC4100-10131M
28Valve-Tap-Inline-13 Shankx13 Shank-Black-Nylon8900-84101EA
29Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-16.6<>19.8mm-S/S2000-20174EA
30Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-13mm ID-PVC4100-10131M
31Pipe-Fitting-Straight-13 Shankx1/2BSPM-Plastic6200-83101EA
32Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x25-Pozi-ZP3110-05254EA
33Fastener-Washer-Flat-M5-ZP3310-60054EA
34Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M5-ZP3170-00054EA
35Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-8.5mm ID-Yellow4100-00081EA
36Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-14.5<>7.0mm-S/S2000-20144EA
37Pipe-Fitting-Quick Release-Valve-Stopx8.5 Shank-Brass6200-72501EA
38Tow-Coupling-Handle-Double Ended-1 7/8" x 50mm-ZP8800-38001EA
39Strap-Web Sling-1440 Long-38mm-900KG--Reduced and Reversed-KS1 M8410-91052EA
40Pipe-Fitting-Quick Release-Male Connectorx8.5 Shank-Brass6200-72101EA
41Holder-Handgun-Turf & Garden-Gas Tube-150LG-MDPE4080-39001EA
42Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x20-ZP3290-08203EA
43Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8-ZP3310-60084EA
44Gasket-Washer-26x40x3-Rubber3700-91701EA
45Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x20-Phillips-Stainless3090-05201EA
46Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M5-Stainless3130-01051EA
47Pipe-Fitting-Nut-Back-3/4BSP-Plastic6200-54401EA
48Pipe-Fitting-Thru Tank-Straight-3/4BSPM-Nylon6200-94401EA
49Pipe-Fitting-Nut-Back-1/2BSP-Plastic6200-54001EA
50Plug-Electrical-2 Pin-Male-20 Amp-With Cover6250-30011EA
51Plug-Tube End-Square-1 1/2''x1 1/2''-Black-Plastic6250-86202EA
52Pipe-Fitting-Cap-3/4BSPF-Plastic6200-13001EA
53Fastener-Rivet-Blind-Truss Head-3/16x18mm-Aluminium3240-00188EA
54Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M16x90-ZP2840-16902EA