C-Dax / MagMaster 165 / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

MagMaster 165
Model: MagMaster 165

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Agitator-Spreader-165L/Magmaster 165-SS1036-82231EA
2Ball-End-Internal Thread-M8-Zinc Plated1110-23082EA
3Bearing-Ball-Pillow Block-Drive Axle-Spreaders1140-12001EA
4Bearing-Housing-Pillow Block-Drive Axle-Spreaders1140-40001EA
5Bracket-Drive-130L/MAG/165L-Spreaders-ZP1300-41001EA
6Bracket-Mudguard-CDIT300/400/MM165-LH-GL1300-68001EA
7Bracket-Mudguard-CDIT300/400/MM165-RH-GL1300-68011EA
8Button-Ute Cover-Bungy Cord Retain-Black-Plastic1455-88002EA
9Cover-Axle Shaft-62mm Long-Spreader 130L/165L/Magmaster-SS2250-10001EA
10Cover-Hopper-Silver Fabric-Spreader130/165/Magmaster1652250-41501EA
11Drawbar-Spreader 165L/Magmaster 165-GL2550-82031EA
12Fastener-Bolt-Hex-304 Grade-M8x60-Stainless2810-08604EA
13Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x65-ZP2840-10652EA
14Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x80-ZP2840-10801EA
15Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x110-ZP2840-11104EA
16Fastener-Grub Screw-Socket Head-M8x10-Stainless3010-08102EA
17Fastener-Grub Screw-Socket Head-3/8x3/8-Stainless3010-52002EA
18Fastener-Set-Screw-Hex-304 Grade-M6x16-Stainless3075-06168EA
19Fastener-Set-Screw-Hex-304 Grade-M8x20-Stainless3075-08204EA
20Fastener-Machine-Screw-3/16"x1"-Slot-Stainless3090-02002EA
21Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x12-Pozi-ZP3110-05123EA
22Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M6-Stainless3130-01068EA
23Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-Stainless3130-01084EA
24Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-3/16 UNC-Stainless3160-51012EA
25Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-000811EA
26Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-00109EA
27Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M12-ZP3170-00122EA
28Fastener-Nut-Plain-M8-ZP3180-00082EA
29Fastener-Rivet-Blind-Truss Head-3/16x18mm-Aluminium3240-001816EA
30Fastener-Rod-Threaded-4.6 Grade-M8-ZP3250-00081EA
31Fastener-Self Tap-Screw-CSK-8Gx1/2"-Pozi-Stainless3270-80122EA
32Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x40-ZP3290-08404EA
33Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x50-ZP3290-08501EA
34Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x40-ZP3290-10401EA
35Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x50-ZP3290-10501EA
36Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x25-ZP3290-12251EA
37Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x40-ZP3290-12402EA
38Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8x22x1.5-Grade 316-Stainless3310-28094EA
39Fastener-Washer-Flat-Heavy-M12x32x3-Galv3310-50121EA
40Fastener-Washer-Flat-M10-ZP3310-60103EA
41Fastener-Washer-Flat-M12-ZP3310-60122EA
42Fastener-Washer-Flat-3/16''x1/2''x1.5-Grade 304-Stainless3310-92006EA
43Fastener-Washer-Flat-23.5x2"x1.5-Grade 304-Stainless3310-97501EA
44Frame-Spreader-MM/In-Ex 165L-GL3500-53051EA
45Gearbox-Ferroni-RV12-2-6-Ratio 1 to 3.253800-20001EA
46Grip-Handle-7/8"-PVC-Black-Plastic3865-38001EA
47Handle-Spreader 165L/Mag 165-ZP4050-81051EA
48Machined-Shaft-Axle-Magmaster/Spreader 165-ZP5200-67001EA
49Mount-Hopper Cover-AWNING TRACK-Spreader 130L/165L/Magmaster 1655245-40101EA
50Nipple-Grease-Straight-Short-M6-ZP5270-00031EA
51Pin-Locking-6x50mm-ZP6100-48201EA
52Pin-Locking-8x45mm-Snapon Pipe-ZPG6100-48401EA
53Plug-Tube End-Square-1 1/2''x1 1/2''-Black-Plastic6250-86202EA
54Profiled-Index-Plate-MAG/130L/165L Spreader-ZP6500-42011EA
55Profiled-Shutter-CDIT300-Spreader-Stainless6500-77701EA
56Rota-Hopper-Spreader-Magmaster 165L-Yellow-MDPE7500-21851EA
57Rota-Mudguard-Blue-MDPE-1/4 Circle7500-25902EA
58Rota-Shroud-Spreader Magmaster 165L-Yellow-MDPE7500-27051EA
59Rota-Spout-Spreader-CDIT 300/400/Mag165-Yellow-MDPE7500-28301EA
60Spinner-Disc-C-Dax 300/400-Stainless8200-21051EA
61Spinner-Mount-Spreader 165L/Magmaster 165-ZP8200-53051EA
62Spring-Compression-Crinkle Plate-ZP8250-18001EA
63Tow-Coupling-Handle-Double Ended-1 7/8" x 50mm-ZP8800-38001EA
64Vane-Spinner-Magmaster 165L-SS8910-80054EA
65Wheel-Turf-DRILLED-DRIVE-18x750x8-Tubeless9200-86101EA
66Wheel-Turf-Bearing-18x750x8-Tubeless9200-86001EA