Goldline / Goldline 12m i-Boom (i-12) / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

Goldline 12m i-Boom (i-12)
Model: i-12

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Arm-Boom-i Boom-Inner-10/12m-AL1072-34002EA
2Arm-Boom-i Boom-Outer-8m/12m-AL1072-34102EA
3Boom Support-i-Boom-Galv1255-25001EA
4Bracket-Flat-Flipover Linkage-i-Boom-ZP1300-42104EA
5Bracket-Boom Stop-i-Boom-ZP1300-72402EA
6Breakaway-Inner-i-Boom-10/12m-ZP1380-45002EA
7Breakaway-Outer-Bottom-i-Boom-ZP1380-45102EA
8Breakaway-Outer-Top-i-Boom-ZP1380-45112EA
9Buffer-Rubber-Stopper-29ODx35x6ID-Grey1400-16402EA
10Cap-Nozzle-Fan-QC-Red-Incl Gasket1600-600024EA
11Centre-Boom-i-Boom-Galv1900-38101EA
12Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-19.4<>22.6mm-S/S2000-201920EA
13Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-20.9<>24.1mm-S/S2000-202112EA
14Clip-P Type-Bracket-19mm-Steel ZPG2050-56004EA
15Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x40-ZP2840-06402EA
16Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x65-ZP2840-066524EA
17Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x80-ZP2840-108012EA
18Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x80-ZP2840-12804EA
19Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x90-ZP2840-12906EA
20Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x100-ZP2840-21006EA
21Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x120-ZP2840-21202EA
22Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x140-ZP2840-21404EA
23Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M6x20-Pozi-ZP3110-062024EA
24Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M6-ZP3170-000626EA
25Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-00084EA
26Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-001012EA
27Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M12-ZP3170-001234EA
28Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M16-ZP3170-00162EA
29Fastener-Nut-Plain-M6-ZP3180-000624EA
30Fastener-Nut-Plain-M12-ZP3180-00128EA
31Fastener-Pin-Roll-3/16"x1 1/4"-Black Steel3205-04004EA
32Fastener-Rod-Threaded-4.6 Grade-M12-ZP3250-00122EA
33Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x30-ZP3290-08304EA
34Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x40-ZP3290-12404EA
35Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x75-ZP3290-12754EA
36Fastener-Tek Screw-Hex-12Gx45-Hitek-Fully Threaded-ZP3300-61004EA
37Fastener-Washer-Cup-M16-Pressed-ZP3310-00168EA
38Fastener-Washer-Flat-M6-ZP3310-600620EA
39Fastener-Washer-Flat-M12-ZP3310-60124EA
40Filter-Nozzle Tip-50 Mesh-Plastic3400-540024EA
41Hinge Plate-Inner-i-Boom-RH-ZP4070-60012EA
42Hinge Plate-Inner-i-Boom-LH-ZP4070-60002EA
43Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-13mm ID-Yellow4100-00131M
44Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-13mm ID-Yellow4100-00131M
45Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-13mm ID-Yellow4100-00131M
46Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-13mm ID-Yellow4100-00131M
47Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-13mm ID-Yellow4100-00131M
48Linkage Adjustment-i-Boom-ZP5050-12004EA
49Linkage Rod-i-Boom-ZP5050-75102EA
50Machined-Bush-Round-25 ODx14 Longx12 ID-ZP5200-92004EA
51Nozzle Body-DCV-QCx22x10-90 Degree-Incl O'Ring-Less Cap5300-182024EA
52Nozzle-Tip-Wide Range-110WR03-Single5300-970024EA
53Pin-Hinge-16x280mm-i-Boom-ZP6100-40032EA
54Pin-Linch-3 Point Linkage-ZPG6100-47006EA
55Pin-Linkage-3 Point-Top Link-Cat1-95mm-ZP6100-47606EA
56Pipe-Fitting-Connector-Straight-13 Shank-Incl 1/2BSPF Fly Nut-Br6200-16506EA
57Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-16 Shankx1/2NPTM-Hose Shank-Nylon6200-24906EA
58Pipe-Fitting-Nut-Fly-1/2BSPF-Black-Plastic6200-54856EA
59Pipe-Fitting-Plug-Push In-Barbed Shank-16mm-Plastic-Black 6200-62504EA
60Pipe-Fitting-Tee-16 Shankx13 Shankx16 Shank-Plastic6200-91901EA
61Pivot-Linkage-i-Boom-ZP6230-61002EA
62Profiled-Plate-Hinge-Centre-Goldline i-Boom-RH-ZP6500-60462EA
63Profiled-Plate-Hinge-Centre-Goldline i-Boom-LH-ZP6500-60452EA
64Ram-HYD-DA-1.5x1x530 Stroke-668 Closed-1198 Open-C4 base &C4 sha7000-45102EA
65Spacer-Boom Level-i-Boom-ZP8100-13002EA
66Spring-Compression-Boom-SL-ZP8250-17104EA
67Tube-Gas-Semi Rigid-15mm ID-Yellow-Polyethylene8840-37154M
68Tube-Gas-Semi Rigid-15mm ID-Yellow-Polyethylene8840-37152M
69Washer-Flat-Himould-6IDx22ODx2mm-Black-Plastic9100-300022EA