InEx / InEx Spreader 165 / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

InEx Spreader 165
Model:

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Agitator-Spreader-165L/Magmaster 165-SS1036-82231EA
2Ball-End-Internal Thread-M8-Zinc Plated1110-23082EA
3Bearing-Ball-Pillow Block-Drive Axle-Spreaders1140-12001EA
4Bearing-Housing-Pillow Block-Drive Axle-Spreaders1140-40001EA
5Bracket-Drive-130L/MAG/165L-Spreaders-ZP1300-41001EA
6Button-Ute Cover-Bungy Cord Retain-Black-Plastic1455-88002EA
7Cover-Axle Shaft-62mm Long-Spreader 130L/165L/Magmaster-SS2250-10001EA
8Cover-Hopper-Silver Fabric-Spreader130/165/Magmaster1652250-41501EA
9Drawbar-Spreader 165L/Magmaster 165-GL2550-82031EA
10Fastener-Bolt-Hex-304 Grade-M8x60-Stainless2810-08604EA
11Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x65-ZP2840-10652EA
12Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x80-ZP2840-10801EA
13Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x110-ZP2840-11104EA
14Fastener-Grub Screw-Socket Head-M8x10-Stainless3010-08102EA
15Fastener-Grub Screw-Socket Head-3/8x3/8-Stainless3010-52002EA
16Fastener-Machine-Screw-3/16"x1"-Slot-Stainless3090-02002EA
17Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x12-Pozi-ZP3110-05123EA
18Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-3/16 UNC-Stainless3160-51012EA
19Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M6-ZP3170-00068EA
20Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-000811EA
21Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-00109EA
22Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M12-ZP3170-00122EA
23Fastener-Nut-Plain-M8-ZP3180-00082EA
24Fastener-Rivet-Blind-Truss Head-3/16x18mm-Aluminium3240-00188EA
25Fastener-Rod-Threaded-4.6 Grade-M8-ZP3250-00081EA
26Fastener-Self Tap-Screw-CSK-8Gx1/2"-Pozi-Stainless3270-80122EA
27Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x16-ZP3290-06168EA
28Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x20-ZP3290-08204EA
29Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x50-ZP3290-08501EA
30Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x40-ZP3290-10401EA
31Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x50-ZP3290-10501EA
32Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x25-ZP3290-12251EA
33Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x40-ZP3290-12402EA
34Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8x22x1.5-Grade 316-Stainless3310-28094EA
35Fastener-Washer-Flat-Heavy-M12x32x3-Galv3310-50121EA
36Fastener-Washer-Flat-M10-ZP3310-60103EA
37Fastener-Washer-Flat-M12-ZP3310-60122EA
38Fastener-Washer-Flat-3/16''x1/2''x1.5-Grade 304-Stainless3310-92002EA
39Fastener-Washer-Flat-23.5x2"x1.5-Grade 304-Stainless3310-97501EA
40Frame-Spreader-MM/In-Ex 165L-GL3500-53051EA
41Gearbox-Ferroni-RV12-2-6-Ratio 1 to 3.253800-20001EA
42Grip-Handle-7/8"-PVC-Black-Plastic3865-38001EA
43Handle-Spreader 165L/Mag 165-ZP4050-81051EA
44Machined-Shaft-Axle-Magmaster/Spreader 165-ZP5200-67001EA
45Mount-Hopper Cover-AWNING TRACK-Spreader 130L/165L/Magmaster 1655245-40101EA
46Nipple-Grease-Straight-Short-M6-ZP5270-00031EA
47Pin-Locking-6x50mm-ZP6100-48201EA
48Pin-Locking-8x45mm-Snapon Pipe-ZPG6100-48401EA
49Plug-Tube End-Square-1 1/2''x1 1/2''-Black-Plastic6250-86202EA
50Profiled-Index-Plate-MAG/130L/165L Spreader-ZP6500-42011EA
51Profiled-Shutter-CDIT300-Spreader-Stainless6500-77701EA
52Rota-Hopper-Spreader-165L -Natural-MDPE-In-Ex7500-21051EA
53Rota-Spout-Spreader-165/300/400-Natural-MDPE7500-27951EA
54Shroud-Spreader 165-Natural-MDPE7970-80201EA
55Spinner-Disc-Pressed-Spreader-CDIT300/400-GD8200-21001EA
56Spinner-Mount-Spreader 165L/Magmaster 165-ZP8200-53051EA
57Spring-Compression-Crinkle Plate-ZP8250-18001EA
58Tow-Coupling-Handle-Double Ended-1 7/8" x 50mm-ZP8800-38001EA
59Vane-Spinner-Spreader 130L/165L-GL8910-80004EA
60Wheel-Turf-DRILLED-DRIVE-18x750x8-Tubeless9200-86101EA
61Wheel-Turf-Bearing-18x750x8-Tubeless9200-86001EA