InEx / InEx Spreader 300 / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

InEx Spreader 300
Model: (65025)

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Frame-Spreader-CDIT300GT-GL3500-56001EA
2Gearbox-Ferroni-RV10-Ratio 1 to 2.783800-10001EA
3Machined-Housing-Drive Axle-CDIT300-ZP5200-52001EA
4Machined-Axle-Gearbox Drive-CDIT300-ZP5200-65001EA
5Bearing-Ball-Pillow Block-Drive Axle-Spreaders1140-12001EA
6Bearing-Housing-Pillow Block-Drive Axle-Spreaders1140-40001EA
7Spinner-Mount-CDIT300/400/INEX300-ZP8200-52001EA
8Agitator-Spreader-CDIT300/400-In-Ex300/400-SS1036-82401EA
9Rota-Hopper-Spreader 300 -Natural-MDPE-In-Ex7500-21201EA
10Wheel-Turf-Keyed-18x950x8-4 Ply9200-89001EA
11Wheel-Turf-Bearing-18x950x8-4 Ply9200-87001EA
12Rota-Spout-Spreader-165/300/400-Natural-MDPE7500-27951EA
13Collar-Shaft-ID25-ZP2150-00251EA
14Cover-Shaft-Drive Axle-77mm Long-Spreader 300-PVC2250-79401EA
15Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x120-ZP2840-11204EA
16Profiled-Vane-Spinner-Spreader-CDIT300/400-Galv6500-89504EA
17Spinner-Disc-Pressed-Spreader-CDIT300/400-GD8200-21001EA
18Linkage-Shutter-In-Ex Spreader 300-ZP5050-79401EA
19Fastener-Retainer Cap-Starlock-8mm-Nickle Plated3230-00082EA
20Profiled-Shutter-CDIT300-Spreader-Stainless6500-77701EA
21Handle-In-Ex Spreader 300-ZP4050-16001EA
22Grip-Handle-7/8"-PVC-Black-Plastic3865-38001EA
23Handle-Indicator-In-Ex 300-ZP4050-42001EA
24Shroud-Spreader 300-MDPE-Natural7970-81001EA
25Spring-Compression-Crinkle Plate-ZP8250-18001EA
26Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-00105EA
27Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-00089EA
28Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M6-ZP3170-00068EA
29Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M12-ZP3170-00124EA
30Machined-Key-8x8-Ground Drive Spreaders5200-63001EA
31Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x50-ZP3290-08501EA
32Profiled-Washer-Spinner Shaft-34.9x67x2mm-Stainless 3046500-90001EA
33Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x16-ZP3290-06168EA
34Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x20-ZP3290-08204EA
35Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x40-ZP3290-12402EA
36Fastener-Washer-Flat-M12-ZP3310-60122EA
37Fastener-Rivet-Blind-Truss Head-3/16x18mm-Aluminium3240-00183EA
38Fastener-Self Tap-Screw-CSK-8Gx1/2"-Pozi-Stainless3270-80126EA
39Fastener-Washer-Flat-M10-ZP3310-60102EA
40Fastener-Grub Screw-Socket Head-M8x10-Stainless3010-08102EA
41Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x25-ZP3290-12251EA
42Fastener-Washer-Shakeproof-External Star-M10-ZP3320-70101EA
43Fastener-Washer-Flat-Heavy-M12x32x3-Galv3310-50121EA
44Nipple-Grease-Straight-Short-M6-ZP5270-00031EA
45Tow-Coupling-Handle-Double Ended-1 7/8" x 50mm-ZP8800-38001EA
46Pin-Locking-8x57mm-ZP6100-48601EA
47Fastener-Cap Head-Allen-Screw-12.9 Grade-M8x12-Black2890-08122EA
48Fastener-Bolt-Hex-304 Grade-M8x60-Stainless2810-08604EA
49Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8-ZP3310-60084EA
50Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8x22x1.5-Grade 316-Stainless3310-28094EA
51Mount-Handle-Spreader 300-ZP5245-39051EA
52Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x75-ZP3290-12752EA
53Cover-Hopper-Silver Fabric-Spreader CDIT3002250-41001EA