InEx / Sprayer 200 Trailed InEx / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

Sprayer 200 Trailed InEx
Model: (65027)

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Frame-Trailed/FlatDeck-In-Ex 200-GL3500-69001EA
2Axle-In-Ex 200T-GL1082-43801EA
3 Rota-Tank & Pump Cover-200L-Spray-Natural/Red-MDPE-In-Ex7500-42001EA
4Sub-Lid & Ring Assembly-D150-In-Ex Vented-Nylon-Black8427-60001EA
5Fastener-Self Tap-Screw-CSK-8Gx1/2"-Pozi-Stainless3270-80126EA
6Filter-Basket-D150-Nylon Rim/Fabric Mesh3400-11101EA
7Fastener-Washer-Flat-M5-ZP3310-60058EA
8Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x12-Pozi-ZP3110-05122EA
9Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x16-Pozi-ZP3110-05162EA
10Pipe-Fitting-Plug-Thumb Screw-3/8BSPM-Black-Plastic6200-62601EA
11Pipe-Fitting-Reducer-1/2NPTMx3/8NPTF-Straight-Plastic6200-73501EA
12ORing-Imperial-1/8"x5/8"-N705450-22201EA
13Drawbar-In-Ex 200T-GL2550-42001EA
14Tow-Coupling-Handle-Double Ended-1 7/88800-38001EA
15Sub-Filter Assembly-C-Dax U Filter8427-35001EA
16Flojet Pump assembly - 10.9LPM, 60PSI8427-67201EA
17Switch-Electrical-Toggle-SPST-250V-16Amp8450-24101EA
18Cover-Switch-Water Proof Boot-Toggle Lever-Rubber-Black2250-82001EA
19Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-13mm ID-Yellow4100-00131M
20Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-19.4<>22.6mm-S/S2000-20192EA
21Pipe-Fitting-Flojet-Elbow-10 ShankxQuad Port Pump-Nylon6200-29802EA
22Valve-Lid Vent-D1508900-46001EA
23Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-8.5mm ID-Yellow4100-00081EA
24Tube-Transluscent-13MM-100PSI8840-84131EA
25Pipe-Fitting-Thru Tank-Straight-13x13 Shankx1/2&1/4BSPM-Plastic6200-94701EA
26Clamp-Hose-Herbi-G-Ratchet-16.9<>19.1mm-Black-Nylon2000-00171EA
27Cable-Electrical-Loom-1 Switch Box-3.0M1500-30001EA
28Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-16.6<>19.8mm-S/S2000-20172EA
29Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-14.5<>7.0mm-S/S2000-201410EA
30Hose-Suction-Wire Reinforced-13mm ID-Clear Plastic4100-30131EA
31Wheel-Knobbly Turf-Bearing-22x12x8-4 Ply-CLAW9200-45562EA
32Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-001010EA
33Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x20-Pozi-ZP3110-05204EA
34Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x50-ZP3290-10502EA
35Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x65-ZP2840-10652EA
36Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x25-ZP3290-10256EA
37Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-00082EA
38Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8-ZP3310-60082EA
39Hand Gun-Teejet-Trigger Jet X18-Shank 10mm4000-60201EA
40Hook-Hose-In-Ex 200/400-ZP4085-40501EA
41Strap-Web Sling-1320 Long-38mm-900KG-Reduced and Reversed-KS1 Ma8410-91061EA
42Hook-Bolt-Threaded-M8-Slimline-ZPG4085-10102EA
43 Rota-Tank & Pump Cover-200L-Spray-Natural/Red-MDPE-In-Ex7500-42001EA
44 Rota-Tank & Pump Cover-200L-Spray-Natural/Red-MDPE-In-Ex7500-42001EA
45Valve-Tap-Inline-10 Shankx10 Shank-Black-Nylon8900-84001EA
46Pipe-Fitting-Tee-10 Shankx10 Shankx10 Shank-Plastic6200-91401EA
47Pipe-Fitting-Nut-Fly-1/2BSPF-Black-Plastic6200-54851EA
48Pipe-Fitting-Connector-Straight-8 Shank-Incl 1/2BSPF Fly Nut-Bra6200-16301EA
49Pipe-Fitting-Quick Release-Valve-Stopx8.5 Shank-Brass6200-72501EA
50Pipe-Fitting-Thru Tank-Straight-1/2BSPM-Nylon6200-94301EA
51Gasket-Washer-21x33x2-Rubber3700-91401EA
52Pipe-Fitting-Nut-Back-1/2BSP-Plastic6200-54001EA
53Cable-Electrical-Loom-InEx Sprayer 200-Flojet1500-65201EA