C-Dax / Boom CDA 5.4M / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

Boom CDA 5.4M
Model: (86654)

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Arm-Boom-ATV4-ZP1072-17002EA
2Bracket-Mount-Head-318 G2-ZP1300-54003EA
3Arm-Boom-318 G2-Centre-ZP1072-13001EA
4Spring-Compression-Boom-SL-ZP8250-17102EA
5Pin-Hinge-16x280mm-ZP6100-40002EA
6Pin-Locking-8x57mm-ZP6100-48602EA
7Fastener-Pin-Roll-3/16"x1 1/4"-Black Steel3205-04002EA
8Fastener-Washer-Cup-M16-Pressed-ZP3310-00164EA
9Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M16-ZP3170-00162EA
10Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M6-ZP3170-000620EA
11Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x16-ZP3290-061612EA
12Fastener-Washer-Flat-M6-ZP3310-600612EA
13Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x40-ZP2840-08403EA
14Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-00084EA
15Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x50-ZP3290-08501EA
16Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x30-ZP3290-06304EA
17Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x40-ZP3290-06403EA
18Clip-P Type-Bracket-19mm-Steel ZPG2050-56007EA
19Pipe-Fitting-Tee-6 Shankx6 Shankx6 Shank-Plastic6200-91303EA
20Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-6mm ID-PVC4100-10061M
21Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-6mm ID-PVC4100-10061M
22Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-6mm ID-PVC4100-10061M
23Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-6mm ID-PVC4100-10061M
24Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-6mm ID-PVC4100-10061M
25Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-6mm ID-PVC4100-10061M
26Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-13.2<>15.7mm-S/S2000-201312EA
27Clamp-Hose-Herbi-C-Ratchet-10.2<>11.8mm-Black-Nylon2000-00103EA
28Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-10mm ID-Yellow4100-00101EA
29Cable-Electrical-Loom-CDA 318-Boom1500-40001EA
30Terminal-Bullet-Female-Crimp-Insulated-Red8790-12103EA
31Terminal-Bullet-Male-Crimp-Insulated-Red8790-12403EA
32Cable-Electrical-Loom-2 Switch Box-2.5M1500-31001EA
33Centre-Boom-CDA-318G2-ZP1900-14101EA
34Atomiser-Micron-CDA-MM84-Bare1085-51003EA
35Buffer-Rubber-SL Boom1400-16001EA
36Kit-Dry Break-CDA-8.5x10-Quick Coupler-Brass4500-22501EA
37Kit-Quicksmart Attachment Parts-Bagged4500-90001EA
38Cable-Electrical-Loom-Battery Feed-0.5M1500-36001EA
39Sub-Controller-Regulator-CU2 318G28427-21101EA