C-Dax / Eliminator Winged / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

Eliminator Winged
Model: ElimWinged (87304)

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Adjuster-Height-Eliminator-LH-ZP1018-39201EA
2Adjuster-Height-Eliminator-RH-ZP1018-39211EA
3Adjuster-Height-Eliminator WING SKID-GL1018-39402EA
4Axle-Eliminator G2-LH-ZP1082-24001EA
5Axle-Eliminator G2-RH-ZP1082-24011EA
6Cable-Electrical-Loom-Eliminator-Control Box1500-43001EA
7Carpet-Wiper Assy-Eliminator-Inner-300mm1700-13004EA
8Carpet-Wiper Assy-Eliminator-530mm1700-153014EA
9Carpet-Wiper Assy-Eliminator-Outer-300mm1700-23004EA
10Clamp-Hose-Herbi-E-Ratchet-13.1<>15.1mm-Black-Nylon2000-00132EA
11Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-14.5<>7.0mm-S/S2000-20142EA
12Clamp-Hose-Worm Drive-Jubilee-8mm-Stainless2000-40081EA
13Drawbar-Eliminator-ZP2550-23001EA
14Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x16-ZP2840-08162EA
15Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x90-ZP2840-12904EA
16Fastener-Shoulder Bolt-Cap Head-Socket-M8x10x25-ZP3077-10254EA
17Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-00088EA
18Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M12-ZP3170-00124EA
19Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x20-ZP3290-08204EA
20Fastener-Tek Screw-Hex-12Gx45-Hitek-Fully Threaded-ZP3300-610044EA
21Fastener-Washer-Flat-Fender-M8x32x1.5-ZP3310-30082EA
22Fastener-Washer-Flat-Heavy-M12x32x3-Galv3310-50128EA
23Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8-ZP3310-60084EA
24Fastener-Washer-Flat-M10-ZP3310-60104EA
25Filter-Nozzle Tip-50 Mesh-Plastic3400-54001EA
26Filter-Nozzle-Tip-Incl Check Valve-50Mesh-5PSI-SS Ball-Plastic3400-54101EA
27Frame-Wiper-Eliminator-Winged-GL3500-75001EA
28Frame-Wiper-Eliminator Wing-LH-GL3500-76001EA
29Frame-Wiper-Eliminator Wing-RH-GL3500-76011EA
30Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-8.5mm ID-Yellow4100-00081EA
31Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-8.5mm ID-Yellow4100-00081EA
32Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-8.5mm ID-Yellow4100-00081EA
33Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-6mm ID-PVC4100-10062M
34Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-6mm ID-PVC4100-10062M
35Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-6mm ID-PVC4100-10061M
36Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-6mm ID-PVC4100-100614M
37Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-6mm ID-PVC4100-10061M
38Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-6mm ID-PVC4100-10062M
39Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-6mm ID-PVC4100-10062M
40Latch-Eliminator Wing-LH-ZP4680-23001EA
41Latch-Eliminator Wing-RH-ZP4680-23011EA
42Nozzle-Plate-Teejet-Orifice-0.052IN-SS5300-49001EA
43Nozzle-Plate-Teejet-Orifice-0.063in-SS5300-51001EA
44Pin-Locking-10x57mm-ZP6100-47801EA
45Pin-Locking-11x100mm-ZP6100-48002EA
46Pin-Locking-SQUARE-11x54x40mm-ZP6100-48054EA
47Pipe-Fitting-Nut-Swivel-11/16UNFF-Plastic6200-55502EA
48Pipe-Fitting-Quick Release-Male Connectorx1/4BSPM-Brass6200-72001EA
49Pipe-Fitting-Quick Release-Male Connectorx8.5 Shank-Brass6200-72103EA
50Pipe-Fitting-Quick Release-Valve-1/4BSPM-Brass6200-72401EA
51Pipe-Fitting-Quick Release-Valve-Stopx8.5 Shank-Brass6200-72503EA
52Pipe-Fitting-Reducer-11/16UNCMx1/4UNFM-Straight-Plastic6200-73802EA
53Pipe-Fitting-Straight-10 Shank-Swivel-Suit Fly Nut-Plastic6200-82202EA
54Pipe-Fitting-Tee-1/4BSPFx1/4BSPFx1/4BSPF-Plastic6200-91001EA
55Pipe-Fitting-Tee-6 Shankx6 Shankx6 Shank-Plastic6200-91303EA
56Tow-Coupling-Handle-Double Ended-1 7/8" x 50mm-ZP8800-38001EA
57Wheel-Ribbed-350x8-4 Ply-3 Ribs-BW Series9200-75002EA