C-Dax / Boom 4M / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

Boom 4M
Model: ATV4 (86526)

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Arm-Boom-ATV4-ZP1072-17002EA
2Buffer-Rubber-SL Boom1400-16001EA
3Cap-Nozzle-Fan-QC-Red-Incl Gasket1600-60008EA
4Centre-Boom-ATV3/4-ZP1900-06001EA
5Clamp-Hose-Herbi-E-Ratchet-13.1<>15.1mm-Black-Nylon2000-00132EA
6Clamp-Hose-Herbi-F-Ratchet-15.0<>17.1mm-Black-Nylon2000-00151EA
7Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-15.3<>18.5mm-S/S2000-20155EA
8Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-20.9<>24.1mm-S/S2000-20218EA
9Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x90-ZP2840-10904EA
10Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M6x20-Pozi-ZP3110-06202EA
11Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M6-ZP3170-00068EA
12Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-00104EA
13Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M16-ZP3170-00162EA
14Fastener-Nut-Plain-M6-ZP3180-00062EA
15Fastener-Pin-Roll-3/16"x1 1/4"-Black Steel3205-04002EA
16Fastener-Self Tap-Screw-Pan-6Gx3/4"-Pozi-ZP3280-06346EA
17Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x30-ZP3290-06308EA
18Fastener-Washer-Cup-M16-Pressed-ZP3310-00164EA
19Fastener-Washer-Flat-M10-ZP3310-60108EA
20Filter-Nozzle Tip-50 Mesh-Plastic3400-54008EA
21Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-10mm ID-Yellow4100-00101EA
22Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-10mm ID-Yellow4100-00101EA
23Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-10mm ID-Yellow4100-00101EA
24Nozzle Body-DCV-QCx22x10-Incl O'Ring-Less Cap5300-18006EA
25Nozzle Body-DCV-QCx22x10-90 Degree-Incl O'Ring-Less Cap5300-18202EA
26Nozzle-Tip-Wide Range-110WR02-Single5300-98008EA
27Pin-Hinge-16x280mm-ZP6100-40002EA
28Pipe-Fitting-Connector-Straight-10 Shank-Incl 1/2BSPF Fly Nut-Br6200-16404EA
29Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-16 Shankx1/2NPTM-Hose Shank-Nylon6200-24904EA
30Pipe-Fitting-Nut-Fly-1/2BSPF-Black-Plastic6200-54854EA
31Pipe-Fitting-Plug-Push In-Barbed Shank-16mm-Plastic-Black 6200-62502EA
32Pipe-Fitting-Quick Release-Male Connectorx8.5 Shank-Brass6200-72101EA
33Pipe-Fitting-Quick Release-Male Connectorx10 Shank-Brass6200-72201EA
34Pipe-Fitting-Quick Release-Valve-Stopx8.5 Shank-Brass6200-72501EA
35Pipe-Fitting-Tee-16 Shankx10 Shankx16 Shank-Plastic6200-91801EA
36Spacer-ATV Boom-EWST-16x2x50LG-ZP8100-12004EA
37Spring-Compression-Boom-SL-ZP8250-17102EA
38Tube-Gas-Semi Rigid-15mm ID-Yellow-Polyethylene8840-37152M
39Tube-Gas-Semi Rigid-15mm ID-Yellow-Polyethylene8840-37152M