InEx / Sprayer 600L InEx with Hose reel / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

Sprayer 600L InEx with Hose reel
Model: (65020)

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Adaptor-Imovilli-PTO-Bare Pump to Male Spline1013-42751EA
2Bracket-Controller-CD6/7-350mm-In-Ex 3PL-ZP1300-32501EA
3Bracket-Controller-Stand-F4/F7/F10-ZP1300-40001EA
4Bush-Linkage-3 Point-Top Link-CAT1-ZP1450-45001EA
5Clamp-Hose-Herbi-H-Ratchet-18.1<>20.6mm-Black-Nylon2000-00182EA
6Clamp-Hose-Herbi-J-Ratchet-20.3<>23.0mm-Black-Nylon2000-00204EA
7Clamp-Hose-Herbi-P-Ratchet-32.0<>34.8mm-Black-Nylon2000-00324EA
8Clamp-Hose-Herbi-R-Ratchet-38.0<>41.0mm-Black-Nylon2000-00388EA
9Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-19.4<>22.6mm-S/S2000-20198EA
10Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Two Ear-23.0<>27.0mm-ZP2000-30231EA
11Clamp-Retainer-F7 Tank-ZP2010-73004EA
12Controller-Imovilli-CD6/2 Port-50 Bar 70L-No Gauge2220-07001EA
13Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x60-ZP2840-06604EA
14Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x16-ZP2840-08163EA
15Fastener-Machine-Screw-CSK-8Gx3/4-Pozi-Stainless3070-03008EA
16Fastener-Nut-Flanged-Locking-M8-ZPG3122-00083EA
17Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M6-ZP3170-00064EA
18Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-00084EA
19Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-001010EA
20Fastener-Rod-Threaded-4.6 Grade-M8-ZP3250-00083EA
21Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x40-ZP3290-08404EA
22Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-33 Shank-Incl 1 1/4BSPF Fly Nut-Nylon6200-25801EA
23Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x25-ZP3290-10258EA
24Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x50-ZP3290-10504EA
25Fastener-Washer-Flat-Heavy-M10x40x3-Square-Galv3310-50114EA
26Fastener-Washer-Spring-M8-ZP3330-80083EA
27Filter-Basket-D255-204x185x240mm3400-11201EA
28Filter-Suction-Complete-GOLDLINE-1 1/2BSPM-50 Mesh-314-Incl Valv3400-83401EA
29Frame-3PL-InEx-600L-GL3500-26001EA
30Gasket-Washer-21x33x2-Rubber3700-91401EA
31Gasket-Washer-40x60x4-Rubber3700-91902EA
32Gauge-75mm-Bottom Mount-580PSI-40Bar-1/4BSPT-G/Filled3750-50001EA
33Hose-By Pass-Cross Braided-16mm ID-17 Bar-Clear Plastic4090-00161EA
34Hose-By Pass-Cross Braided-16mm ID-17 Bar-Clear Plastic4090-00161EA
35Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-13mm ID-Yellow4100-00131M
36Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-13mm ID-Yellow4100-00131M
37Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-13mm ID-Yellow4100-00131M
38Hose-Suction-Wire Reinforced-25mm ID-Clear Plastic4100-30251M
39Hose-Suction-Wire Reinforced-32mm ID-Clear Plastic4100-30321M
40Hose-Suction-Wire Reinforced-32mm ID-Clear Plastic4100-30321M
41Lid-Tank-D122-Vented5000-13001EA
42Lid-Tank-D255 Bare-Vented-Blue-Nylon5000-16001EA
43Lid-Tank-D255-Ring-Incl Gasket5000-16501EA
44Mount-Hose Reel-SO400-ZP5245-43002EA
45Nozzle-Tank Rinse-360 Deg-1/2BSPF-Plastic5300-52001EA
46Pin-Bottom Link-3 Point Linkage-ZPG6100-11002EA
47Pin-Linch-3 Point Linkage-ZPG6100-47003EA
48Pin-Linkage-3 Point-Top Link-Cat1-121mm-ZP6100-47401EA
49Pipe-Fitting-Connector-Elbow-13 Shank-Incl 1/2BSPF Fly Nut-Brass6200-16103EA
50Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-1 1/2BSPMx1 1/2BSPF-Nylon6200-23802EA
51Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-33 Shank-Incl 1 1/2BSPF Fly Nut-Nylon6200-25201EA
52Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-33 Shank-Incl 1 1/2BSPF Fly Nut-Nylon6200-25201EA
53Pipe-Fitting-Nut-Back-1 1/4BSP-Plastic6200-54602EA
54Pipe-Fitting-Straight-25 Shank-Incl 1 1/2BSPF Fly Nut-Plastic 6200-84501EA
55Pipe-Fitting-Straight-32 Shank-Incl 1 1/4BSPF Fly Nut-Plastic6200-85151EA
56Pipe-Fitting-Straight-40BSPMx40BSPM-Plastic6200-86202EA
57Pipe-Fitting-Thru Tank-Elbow-16x16 Shankx1/2BSPM6200-94201EA
58Pipe-Fitting-Thru Tank-Straight-1 1/4BSPM-Nylon6200-94502EA
59Plug-Tube End-Square-7/8"x7/8"-Black-Plastic6250-86002EA
60Plug-Tube End-Square-1 1/2''x1 1/2''-Black-Plastic6250-86206EA
61Pump-Imovilli-M35B-Bare6800-77001EA
62Rota-Tank-50L-In-Ex-RINSE TANK inc DRAW-Natural-MDPE7500-35521EA
63Rota-Tank-600L-Spray-Natural-MDPE7500-44501EA
64Sub-Reel Assembly-50m-Red-In-Ex-H10 With HG2 Gun8427-73601EA
65Valve-Ball-L Port-1 1/2BSPF-3Way-Lever Handle-Plastic8900-11201EA
66Valve-Imovilli-Ball-3/8BSPMx1/2BSPM-DX-Brass8900-43101EA
67Drive Shaft-16HP-1000mm Long-Sheilded2600-10001EA