C-Dax / Spray-On 200 Trailed / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

Spray-On 200 Trailed
Model: SO200T (87500)

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Frame-Trailed-SO200T-ZP3500-70001EA
2Rota-Tank-200L-SO200-Yellow-MDPE7500-41501EA
3Filter-Basket-D150-Nylon Rim/Fabric Mesh3400-11101EA
4Sub-Lid & Ring Assembly-D150-C-Dax Vented-Blue-Nylon8427-60051EA
5Fastener-Self Tap-Screw-CSK-8Gx1/2"-Pozi-Stainless3270-80126EA
6Rota-Tank-Rinse-SO200-Blue-MDPE7500-50501EA
7Pump-Flojet-High Flow-10.9LPM-Quad Ports6800-55001EA
8Axle-SO200T-ZP1082-80401EA
9Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-8.5mm ID-Yellow4100-00081EA
10Hand Gun-SR-Lance-600mm-Cone Nozzle-Adjustable4000-50001EA
11Wheel-Turf-Bearing-18x750x8-Tubeless9200-86002EA
12Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x80-ZP2840-10808EA
13Rota-Mudguard-Blue-MDPE-1/4 Circle7500-25902EA
14Switch-Electrical-Toggle-SPST-250V-16Amp8450-24101EA
15Cover-Switch-Water Proof Boot-Toggle Lever-Rubber-Black2250-82001EA
16Bracket-Sprayer Switch-50/100/200L-AL1300-72001EA
17Terminal-Spade-Crimp-Insulated-6.3mm-Female-Red8790-80001EA
18Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M16x90-ZP2840-16902EA
19Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x55-ZP3290-08554EA
20Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x40-ZP3290-08404EA
21Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-13 Shankx1/2NPTM-Nylon6200-24501EA
22Hose-Suction-Wire Reinforced-13mm ID-Clear Plastic4100-30131EA
23Pipe-Fitting-Flojet-Elbow-10 ShankxQuad Port Pump-Nylon6200-29802EA
24Pump-Flojet-Triplex-Filter-In Line-Quad Ports6800-51501EA
25Fastener-Washer-Flat-M5-ZP3310-60054EA
26Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x20-Pozi-ZP3110-05205EA
27Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-16.6<>19.8mm-S/S2000-20172EA
28Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x25-ZP3290-10251EA
29Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-14.5<>7.0mm-S/S2000-20142EA
30Drawbar-SO200T-ZP2550-80001EA
31Pipe-Fitting-Plug-Thumb Screw-3/8BSPM-Black-Plastic6200-62601EA
32ORing-Imperial-1/8"x5/8"-N705450-22201EA
33Pipe-Fitting-Reducer-1/2NPTMx3/8NPTF-Straight-Plastic6200-73501EA
34Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8-ZP3310-60084EA
35Fastener-Washer-Spring-M8-ZP3330-80084EA
36Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x65-ZP2840-10654EA
37Cable-Electrical-Loom-Sprayer 50/100/Sprayon 200/SM50-Flojet1500-65001EA
38Terminal-Spade-Female-6.3mm-Blue8790-80201EA
39Spring-Trailer-50mm Wide-2 Leaf-250Kg8250-85022EA
40Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-001012EA
41Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M16-ZP3170-00162EA
42Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-00084EA
43Profiled-Plate-Universal Mount-Black-Steel6500-64004EA
44Tow-Coupling-Handle-Double Ended-1 7/8" x 50mm-ZP8800-38001EA
45Bracket-Mudguard-Spray On-ZP1300-69002EA
46Cable-Electrical-Loom-1 Switch Box-3.0M1500-30001EA
47Fastener-Rivet-Blind-Truss Head-3/16x18mm-Aluminium3240-00188EA
48Wheel-Sundry-Cap-Grease-Plastic9200-90002EA
49Wheel-Sundry-Seal-Universal9200-90022EA
50Wheel-Sundry-Washer-Stub Axle-3/4"-Heavy9200-90032EA
51Clip-P Type-Bracket-19mm-Steel ZPG2050-56001EA
52Pipe-Fitting-Quick Release-Valve-Stopx8.5 Shank-Brass6200-72501EA
53Pipe-Fitting-Quick Release-Male Connectorx8.5 Shank-Brass6200-72101EA