C-Dax / MagMaster 65 / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

MagMaster 65
Model: MagMaster 65 (87201)

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Agitator-Spreader-Causmag 65-SS1036-82301EA
2Bearing-Ball-Pillow Block-Drive Axle-Spreaders1140-12001EA
3Bearing-Housing-Pillow Block-Drive Axle-Spreaders1140-40001EA
4Bracket-Drive-130L/MAG/165L-Spreaders-ZP1300-41001EA
5Bracket-Handle Position-Index-RH-MM65-ZP1300-45501EA
6Bracket-Mudguard-CDIT300/400/MM165-LH-GL1300-68001EA
7Bracket-Mudguard-CDIT300/400/MM165-RH-GL1300-68011EA
8Clip-R Type-Pin-2.5MM-ZP2050-73002EA
9Cord-Arrestor-Hinged Spreader Lid2230-11001EA
10Cover-Axle Shaft-62mm Long-Spreader 130L/165L/Magmaster-SS2250-10001EA
11Drawbar-Magmaster 65-GL2550-13001EA
12Fabricated-Plastic-Round-OD 25x9mm Long-Drilled-UHMPE2700-07501EA
13Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x80-ZP2840-10801EA
14Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x110-ZP2840-11104EA
15Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x65-ZP2840-12651EA
16Fastener-Grub Screw-Socket Head-M8x10-Stainless3010-08102EA
17Fastener-Grub Screw-Socket Head-3/8x3/8-Stainless3010-52002EA
18Fastener-Set-Screw-Hex-304 Grade-M8x20-Stainless3075-08204EA
19Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x12-Phillips-Stainless3090-05123EA
20Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x30-Phillips-Stainless3090-05301EA
21Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M5-Stainless3130-01051EA
22Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-000811EA
23Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-00107EA
24Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M12-ZP3170-00123EA
25Fastener-Rivet-Blind-Truss Head-3/16x18mm-Aluminium3240-001818EA
26Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x30-ZP3290-08302EA
27Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x40-ZP3290-08404EA
28Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x50-ZP3290-08501EA
29Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x50-ZP3290-10502EA
30Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x25-ZP3290-12251EA
31Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x40-ZP3290-12402EA
32Fastener-Washer-Flat-Heavy-M12x32x3-Galv3310-50121EA
33Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8-ZP3310-60084EA
34Fastener-Washer-Flat-M10-ZP3310-60101EA
35Fastener-Washer-Flat-M12-ZP3310-60122EA
36Fastener-Washer-Flat-3/16"x1"-ZP3310-91041EA
37Fastener-Washer-Flat-3/16"x7/8"x1.5-Grade 3310-92104EA
38Fastener-Washer-Flat-23.5x2"x1.5-Grade 304-Stainless3310-97501EA
39Frame-Spreader-Magmaster 65-GL3500-58001EA
40Gearbox-Ferroni-RV12-2-6-Ratio 1 to 3.253800-20001EA
41Grip-Handle-7/8"-PVC-Black-Plastic3865-38001EA
42Handle-Magmaster 65-ZP4050-13001EA
43Linkage-Shutter-Magmaster 65-ZP5050-79201EA
44Machined-Shaft-Axle-Magmaster/Spreader 165-ZP5200-67001EA
45Nipple-Grease-Straight-Short-M6-ZP5270-00031EA
46Pin-Locking-6x50mm-ZP6100-48201EA
47Pin-Locking-8x45mm-Snapon Pipe-ZPG6100-48401EA
48Profiled-Index-Plate-MAG/130L/165L Spreader-ZP6500-42011EA
49Profiled-Shutter-Magmaster-Spreader-Stainless6500-78001EA
50Profiled-Washer-Spinner Shaft-34.9x67x2mm-Stainless 3046500-90001EA
51Rota-Hinge-LH-SM70/75,Magmaster-Blue-MDPE7500-20001EA
52Rota-Hinge-RH-SM70/75,Magmaster-Blue-MDPE7500-20101EA
53Rota-Hopper-Spreader-Magmaster 65L -Yellow-MDPE7500-21801EA
54Rota-Lid-Hopper-SM70/75L,MagM-Blue-MDPE7500-25201EA
55Rota-Mudguard-Blue-MDPE-1/4 Circle7500-25902EA
56Rota-Shroud-Spreader Magmaster 65L-Yellow-MDPE7500-27001EA
57Spinner-Magmaster 65-SS8200-50001EA
58Spinner-Mount-Magmaster 65-ZP8200-51001EA
59Spring-Compression-Crinkle Plate-ZP8250-18001EA
60Tow-Coupling-Handle-Double Ended-1 7/8" x 50mm-ZP8800-38001EA
61Wheel-Turf-DRILLED-DRIVE-18x750x8-Tubeless9200-86101EA
62Wheel-Turf-Bearing-18x750x8-Tubeless9200-86001EA