Pressure Nozzle Booms / Boom Multi 1.5/4.5 / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

Boom Multi 1.5/4.5
Model: Multiboom (84609)

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Cap-Nozzle-Fan-QC-Red-Incl Gasket1600-60005EA
2Centre-Boom-BF1545 G2-ZP1900-13001EA
3Clamp-Hose-Herbi-F-Ratchet-15.0<>17.1mm-Black-Nylon2000-00151EA
4Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-20.9<>24.1mm-S/S2000-20214EA
5Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x80-ZP2840-10802EA
6Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M6-ZP3170-00065EA
7Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-00102EA
8Fastener-Self Tap-Screw-Pan-6Gx3/4"-Pozi-ZP3280-06345EA
9Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x16-ZP3290-06165EA
10Fastener-Washer-Flat-M10-ZP3310-60104EA
11Filter-Nozzle Tip-50 Mesh-Plastic3400-54005EA
12Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-10mm ID-Yellow4100-00101EA
13Kit-Dry Break-8.5x10-Quick Coupler-Brass4500-22001EA
14Nozzle Body-DCV-3/8BSPMx22x10-Incl O'Ring-Less Cap5300-16002EA
15Nozzle Body-DCV-QCx22x10-W/Shut Off-Incl O'Ring-Less Cap5300-19003EA
16Nozzle Body-Swivel-Single-3/8BSPFxQC-Nylon5300-26002EA
17Nozzle Tip-Teejet-Off Centre-OC-06-Brass5300-37002EA
18Nozzle-Tip-Wide Range-110WR02-Single5300-98003EA
19Pipe-Fitting-Plug-Push In-Barbed Shank-16mm-Plastic-Black 6200-62502EA
20Pipe-Fitting-Tee-16 Shankx10 Shankx16 Shank-Plastic6200-91801EA
21Spacer-ATV Boom-EWST-16x2x50LG-ZP8100-12002EA
22Tube-Gas-Semi Rigid-15mm ID-Yellow-Polyethylene8840-37151M
23Tube-Gas-Semi Rigid-15mm ID-Yellow-Polyethylene8840-37151M
24Valve-Nozzle Body-Shut Off-Incl DCV8900-53002EA
25Gasket-Washer-Nozzle Tip Sealing-10x19x3.5mm-Rubber3700-92505EA