C-Dax / SlugMaster / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

SlugMaster
Model: (83864)

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Cable-Electrical-Loom-Slugmaster-Control Box1500-61001EA
2Circlip-External-8mm-DIN471-Stainless1980-00081EA
3Clip-R Type-Pin-2.5MM-ZP2050-73001EA
4Cord-Arrestor-Hinged Spreader Lid2230-11001EA
5Fastener-Grub Screw-Socket Head-M4x6-Stainless3010-04063EA
6Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x12-Phillips-Stainless3090-05123EA
7Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-3/16-UNF-ZP3150-51002EA
8Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M4-ZP3170-00042EA
9Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M6-ZP3170-00064EA
10Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-00082EA
11Fastener-Nut-Wing-M6-ZP3200-02061EA
12Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x25-ZP3290-08252EA
13Fastener-Washer-Flat-M6x16x1.2-Grade 304-Stainless3310-28064EA
14Fastener-Washer-Flat-Fender-M8x32x1.5-ZP3310-30082EA
15Fastener-Washer-Flat-M6-ZP3310-60061EA
16Fastener-Washer-Flat-3/163310-92102EA
17Fastener-Washer-Flat-3/163310-92103EA
18Frame-Spreader-Slugmaster G3-PC3500-59001EA
19Gasket-Washer-5x25x1.6-Black-Neoprene3700-92104EA
20Grommet-Insulating-6x11.0mm-Rubber3880-00062EA
21Machined-Shaft-Spinner Drive-Slug/Spreadmaster-Stainless5200-70001EA
22Motor-12VDC 150W-Spread/Slugmaster5240-10001EA
23Packer-Shutter-Slugmaster G3-Styrene5610-80006EA
24Plug-Electrical-2 Pin-Male-20 Amp-With Cover6250-30011EA
25Profiled-Adjuster-Slugmaster-G3-Profiled-Stainless6500-10001EA
26Rota-Hinge-LH-SM70/75,Magmaster-Blue-MDPE7500-20001EA
27Rota-Hinge-RH-SM70/75,Magmaster-Blue-MDPE7500-20101EA
28Rota-Hopper-Spreader-Slugmaster SM75-Yellow-MDPE7500-22001EA
29Rota-Lid-Hopper-SM70/75L,MagM-Blue-MDPE7500-25201EA
30Shute-Delivery-Slugmaster G2-Yellow-MDPE7500-27701EA
31Shield-Delivery-Slugmaster G2/G3-Stainless7940-79001EA
32Spigot-Hopper-Slugmaster G3-SS8120-40001EA
33Spinner-Slugmaster-Twin Disc-SS8200-81001EA
34Washer-Flat-Himould-9IDx25ODx2mm-Black-Plastic9100-30201EA
35Kit-Replacement-Actautors & Shutter-Slugmaster4500-63801EA
36Plug-Electrical-2 Pin-Female-20 Amp-With Cover6250-30001EA