C-Dax / SpreadMaster / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

SpreadMaster
Model: (83521)

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Frame-Spreader-Spreadmaster G2-GL3500-60001EA
2Motor-12VDC 150W-Spread/Slugmaster5240-10001EA
3Machined-Shaft-Spinner Drive-Slug/Spreadmaster-Stainless5200-70001EA
4Spinner-Spreadmaster-Stainless8200-83001EA
5Plate-Packer-Spreadmaster-SM70-UMPHE6240-57002EA
6Profiled-Choke-Spreadmaster G2-Stainless6500-17501EA
7Shutter-Spreadmaster-Incl Pin-Stainless7980-79051EA
8Chute-Delivery-Spreadmaster-Stainless1975-77101EA
9Handle-Spreadmaster-SM70-ZP4050-80001EA
10Plate-Orifice-Spreadmaster-Incl Spigot-Stainless6240-55001EA
11Spring-Compression-Lock-Superline-Spreadmaster-ZP8250-19001EA
12Fastener-Grub Screw-Socket Head-M4x6-Stainless3010-04063EA
13Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-3/16-UNF-ZP3150-51002EA
14Fastener-Nut-Wing-M6-ZP3200-02061EA
15Fastener-Washer-Flat-M6-ZP3310-60061EA
16Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x16-ZP3290-06164EA
17Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x20-ZP3290-06201EA
18Grommet-Insulating-6x11.0mm-Rubber3880-00061EA
19Plug-Electrical-2 Pin-Male-20 Amp-With Cover6250-30011EA
20Label-Calibration-Spreadmaster4600-13201EA
21Label-Name-Spreadmaster-Meyer4600-66401EA
22Washer-Flat-Himould-9IDx25ODx2mm-Black-Plastic9100-30201EA
23Circlip-External-8mm-DIN471-Stainless1980-00081EA
24Gasket-Washer-5x25x1.6-Black-Neoprene3700-92104EA
25Fastener-Washer-Flat-3/16"x7/8"x1.5-Grade 3310-92102EA
26Label-Name-C-Dax-Small-55x100-Vinyl4600-60302EA
27Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x25-ZP3290-08252EA
28Fastener-Washer-Flat-Fender-M8x32x1.5-ZP3310-30082EA
29Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-00082EA
30Flail-Agitator-Spreadmaster G2-Incl Clips3410-11001EA
31Label-Danger-Keep Clear4600-20002EA
32Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x12-Phillips-Stainless3090-05123EA
33Fastener-Washer-Flat-3/16"x7/8"x1.5-Grade 3310-92103EA
34Rota-Hopper-Spreader-Spreadmaster SM70-Yellow-MDPE7500-22201EA
35Rota-Hinge-LH-SM70/75,Magmaster-Blue-MDPE7500-20001EA
36Rota-Hinge-RH-SM70/75,Magmaster-Blue-MDPE7500-20101EA
37Rota-Lid-Hopper-SM70/75L,MagM-Blue-MDPE7500-25201EA
38Cable-Electrical-Loom-Spreadmaster-Control Box-1.50M1500-66001EA
39Label-MIG-Danger/Overload4600-51801EA
40Fastener-Washer-Spring-M6-ZP3330-80064EA
41Cord-Arrestor-Hinged Spreader Lid2230-11001EA
42Fuse-Link-Standard Blow-20 Amp-1/4''x1 1/4''-Glass3600-40001EA
43Gasket-Washer-12.5x24x3.2-Blue-Sanoprene3700-91201EA