C-Dax / QuickSmart Attachment Frame for ATV / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

QuickSmart Attachment Frame for ATV
Model: (83261)

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Frame-ATV-Quicksmart G2-ZP3500-35001EA
2Arm-Mount-Quicksmart G2-LH-ZP1072-70001EA
3Arm-Mount-Quicksmart G2-RH-ZP1072-70011EA
4Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x25-ZP3290-10254EA
5Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-00104EA
6Saddle-Quicksmart-20x25SQ-ZP7700-10002EA
7Saddle-Quicksmart-Slotted-20/25RD-ZP7700-79002EA
8Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x40-ZP3290-06404EA
9Fastener-Washer-Flat-M6-ZP3310-60064EA
10Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x25-ZP3290-06254EA
11Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M6-ZP3170-00064EA
12Fastener-Nutsert-M6x14.5-ZPG3200-00068EA