Pasture Meter / Pasture Meter XC1 with Auto Lift / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

Pasture Meter XC1 with Auto Lift
Model:

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Actuator-Electrical-Pasturemeter-LA31-12V1010-23851EA
2Adaptor-Electrical-Power Pack-240 Volt to 12 Volt 1013-23551EA
3Axle-Pasturemeter-G3-ZP1082-57052EA
4Buffer-Rubber-Size-25 ODx5 Deepx12 Hole-Rubber1400-15002EA
5Cable-Electrical-Loom-Battery Feed-0.5M1500-36001EA
6Cable-Electrical-Loom-Pasturemeter-Actuator-Control Box1500-57001EA
7Cable-Electrical-Pasturemeter-ATV Battery to Console1500-71001EA
8Cable-Electrical-Data-Pasturemeter/Spreader Extension-7 Core-4M1500-72001EA
9Cable-Electrical-Data-BREAKAWAY-Pasturemeter-1.2M1500-72051EA
10Drawbar-Pasturemeter-G3-ZP2550-57001EA
11Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x80-ZP2840-06804EA
12Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x80-ZP2840-10802EA
13Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x150-ZP2840-12152EA
14Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x90-ZP2840-12906EA
15Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M6x16-Pozi-ZP3110-06162EA
16Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-00106EA
17Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M12-ZP3170-00128EA
18Fastener-Pin-Split-M4x25-ZP3220-04252EA
19Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x16-ZP3290-06162EA
20Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x30-ZP3290-10304EA
21Fastener-Washer-Flat-M20x39x3-Axle-ZP3310-50214EA
22Fastener-Washer-Flat-M6-ZP3310-60066EA
23Fastener-Washer-Flat-M10-ZP3310-60102EA
24Fastener-Washer-Flat-M20-ZP3310-60202EA
25Frame-Pasturemeter G3-Galv3500-52001EA
26Hinge-Pasturemeter Autolift-ZP4070-58002EA
27Kit-Console Mount-XC1/Tier 2 Current-ATV Style4500-14101EA
28XC1 Smart Controller50051EA
29Machined-Bush-Round-25 ODx12 Longx10.5 ID-ZP5200-26014EA
30Machined-Bush-Round-25 ODx14 Longx12 ID-ZP5200-92004EA
31Plug-Tube End-Rectangular-50x25mm-Black-Plastic6250-85004EA
32Rota-Cover-Actuator-Pasturemeter-Blue-MDPE7500-14001EA
33Rota-Shroud-Sensor-Pasturemeter-Yellow-MDPE7500-26501EA
34Kit-Upgrade-Pasturemeter steel to plastic sensor4500-95001EA
35Strut-Link-Pasturemeter-G3-ZP8420-47552EA
36Tow-Coupling-Handle-Double Ended-1 7/8" x 50mm-ZP8800-38001EA
37Wheel-Turf-Bearing-400x6-Steel Rim-25mm Oil Seal-Pasturemeter9200-88002EA