Parts / Sub-Reel Assembly-Bare-30m-Red-In-Ex / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

Sub-Reel Assembly-Bare-30m-Red-In-Ex
Model:

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Frame-Hose Reel-25m-ZP3500-49001EA
2Rota-Drum-Hose Reel 25M-RED-MDPE-INEX7500-16601EA
3Bearing-Bush-20IDx27ODx20LG-HR25-Grey-Nylon1140-35102EA
4Fastener-Washer-Flat-M20-ZP3310-60201EA
5Pipe-Fitting-Swivel-Straight-3/8BSPMx3/8BSPF-Hose Reel6200-90001EA
6Gasket-Washer-Nozzle Tip Sealing-10x19x3.5mm-Rubber3700-92501EA
7Pipe-Fitting-Connector-Elbow-10 Shank-Incl 1/2BSPF Fly Nut-Brass6200-16001EA
8Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x60-ZP2840-06601EA
9Handle-Hose-Reel-HR25-Black-Nylon4050-40201EA
10Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x40-ZP2840-06401EA
11Latch-Hose Reel-Locking-ZP4680-40001EA
12Fastener-Washer-Flat-M6-ZP3310-60064EA
13Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M6-ZP3170-00062EA
14Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-10x1/4BSPM-Brass6200-24301EA
15Pipe-Fitting-Adaptor-1/4BSPMx1/4BSPF-Brass6200-10001EA
16Pipe-Fitting-Plug-Hex-3/8BSPM-Plastic6200-62201EA
17Clamp-Hose-Herbi-F-Ratchet-15.0<>17.1mm-Black-Nylon2000-00151EA
18Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-8.5mm ID-Yellow4100-00081EA
19Hand Gun-HG2-2mm-with 10mm Hose Shank4000-39101EA
20Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-14.5<>7.0mm-S/S2000-20142EA