InEx / InEx 200 Litre Engine Driven Flat Deck with 30m Hose Reel Kit / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

InEx 200 Litre Engine Driven Flat Deck with 30m Hose Reel Kit
Model:

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Clamp-Hose-Herbi-F-Ratchet-15.0<>17.1mm-Black-Nylon2000-00151EA
2Clamp-Hose-Herbi-J-Ratchet-20.3<>23.0mm-Black-Nylon2000-00201EA
3Clamp-Hose-Herbi-P-Ratchet-32.0<>34.8mm-Black-Nylon2000-00328EA
4Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Two Ear-23.0<>27.0mm-ZP2000-30231EA
5Controller-Imovilli-CD11/2 Port-50 Bar 35L-No Gauge2220-06001EA
6Engine-Honda-4HP-Horizontal Shaft2670-00401EA
7Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x70-ZP2840-06702EA
8Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x12-Pozi-ZP3110-05122EA
9Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x16-Pozi-ZP3110-05162EA
10Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-000811EA
11Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-00102EA
12Fastener-Nut-Plain-M8-ZP3180-00082EA
13Fastener-Self Tap-Screw-CSK-8Gx1/2"-Pozi-Stainless3270-80126EA
14Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x25-ZP3290-08254EA
15Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x35-ZP3290-08352EA
16Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x40-ZP3290-08405EA
17Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x50-ZP3290-10502EA
18Fastener-Washer-Flat-M5-ZP3310-60054EA
19Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8-ZP3310-60084EA
20Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8-ZP3310-600810EA
21Filter-Basket-D150-Nylon Rim/Fabric Mesh3400-11101EA
22Filter-Suction-Complete-INEX-1 1/4BSPF-50 Mesh-312-Black-Nylon3400-83601EA
23Frame-Engine Mount-InEx 200ED-GL3500-36801EA
24Frame-Trailed/FlatDeck-In-Ex 200-GL3500-69001EA
25Gasket-Washer-21x33x2-Rubber3700-91401EA
26Gasket-Washer-33x45x3-Rubber3700-91801EA
27Gauge-75mm-Bottom Mount-580PSI-40Bar-1/4BSPT-G/Filled3750-50001EA
28Gearbox-Imovilli-Reduction-6.55:13800-41001EA
29Hook-Bolt-Threaded-M8-Slimline-ZPG4085-10102EA
30Hose-By Pass-Cross Braided-20mm ID-17 Bar-Clear Plastic4090-00201M
31Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-10mm ID-Yellow4100-00101EA
32Hose-Suction-Wire Reinforced-25mm ID-Clear Plastic4100-30251M
33Hose-Suction-Wire Reinforced-25mm ID-Clear Plastic4100-30252M
34ORing-Imperial-1/8"x5/8"-N705450-22201EA
35Pipe-Fitting-Connector-Elbow-10 Shank-Incl 1/2BSPF Fly Nut-Brass6200-16001EA
36Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-25 Shankx1 1/4BSPM-Nylon6200-25502EA
37Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-Thru Tank-25 Shankx25 Shankx1BSPM-Nylon6200-26201EA
38Pipe-Fitting-Plug-Thumb Screw-3/8BSPM-Black-Plastic6200-62601EA
39Pipe-Fitting-Reducer-1/2NPTMx3/8NPTF-Straight-Plastic6200-73501EA
40Pipe-Fitting-Thru Tank-Elbow-16x16 Shankx1/2BSPM6200-94201EA
41Pump-Imovilli-M35B-Bare6800-77001EA
42 Rota-Tank & Pump Cover-200L-Spray-Natural/Red-MDPE-In-Ex7500-42001EA
43Strap-Web Sling-1320 Long-38mm-900KG-Reduced and Reversed-KS1 Ma8410-91061EA
44Sub-Lid & Ring Assembly-D150-In-Ex Vented-Nylon-Black8427-60001EA
45Sub-Reel Assembly-Bare-30m-Red-In-Ex8427-73631EA