InEx / In-Ex engine spreader 400 / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

In-Ex engine spreader 400
Model:

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Profiled-Washer-17IDx50ODx69200-27002EA
2Profiled-Washer-17IDx65ODx69200-27202EA
3Machined-Bush-Round-6OD-35ID-34LG-Vesconite-HL5200-40714EA
4Fastener-Bolt&Nut-Hex-8.8 Grade-M16x50-ZP2840-16604EA
5Axle-Walking Beam-In-Ex-400-Tandem-ZS1082-10142EA
6Wheel-Turf-Bearing-18x950x8-4 Ply9200-87004EA
7Machined-Axle-InEx-400-Tandem-155LG-MSBK5200-18002EA
8Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x40-ZP2840-08404EA
9Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-00087EA
10Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M12-ZP3170-00122EA
11Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-00106EA
12Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M6-ZP3170-00064EA
13Engine-Honda-4.6HP-Horizontal Shaft-GX160UT2HX22670-00461EA
14PTO Adaptor-InEx 400-Tandem6600-10001EA
15Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x120-ZP2840-11201EA
16Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x65-ZP2840-10651EA
17Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x40-ZP2820-12402EA
18Fastener-Washer-Flat-M10-ZP3310-60105EA
19Spring-Compression-Crinkle Plate-ZP8250-18002EA
20Mount-Handle-CDIT300/400GT-ZP5245-39001EA
21Handle-InEx 400-Tandem-ZP4050-16151EA
22Handle-Indicator-CDIT400GT-ZP4050-42501EA
23Grip-Handle-7/8"-PVC-Black-Plastic3865-38001EA
24Fastener-Self Tap-Screw-Pan-10Gx5/8"-Pozi-ZP3280-10585EA
25Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x12-Pozi-ZP3110-05123EA
26Rota-Spout-Counter-Clockwise-Natural-MDPE7500-28331EA
27Rota-Shroud-3PL Spreader 400 InEx-Natural-MDPE7500-26971EA
28Profiled-Shutter-CDIT300-Spreader-Stainless6500-77701EA
29Profiled-Washer-Spinner Shaft-34.9x67x2mm-Stainless 3046500-90001EA
30Fastener-Button Head-Allen-Screw-8.8 Grade-M8x50-ZP2870-08501EA
31Fastener-Grub Screw-Socket Head-M8x10-Stainless3010-08101EA
32Fastener-Cap Head-Allen-Screw-12.9 Grade-M8x16-Black2890-08161EA
33Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x20-ZP3290-08204EA
34Spinner-Mount-CDIT300/400/INEX300-ZP8200-52001EA
35Spinner Assembly-Spreader-CDIT300/400-Galv8200-10001EA
36Agitator-Spreader-CDIT300/400-In-Ex300/400-SS1036-82401EA
37Fastener-Nut-Plain-M8-Black3190-00083EA
38Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8-ZP3310-60081EA
39Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8-ZP3310-50081EA
40Ball-End-Internal Thread-M8-Zinc Plated1110-23082EA
41Fastener-Rod-Threaded-4.6 Grade-M8-ZP3250-00081EA
42Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x120-ZP2840-11204EA
43Gearbox-Ferroni-RV010-L-Ratio 1:1-1-3/8 PTO input-25mm Output3800-12101EA
44Rota-Hopper-Spreader-400 -Natural-MDPE7500-21621EA
45Cover-Hopper-Silver Fabric-Spreader 400/CDIT4002250-41041EA
46Frame-Trailed-In-Ex 400/Tandem3500-67001EA
47Tow-Coupling-Handle-Double Ended-1 7/8" x 50mm-ZP8800-38001EA
48Drive Shaft-16HP-1000mm Long-Sheilded2600-10001EA