Tractor Sprayers / In-Ex 400 3PL Spreader / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

In-Ex 400 3PL Spreader
Model:

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Agitator-Spreader-CDIT300/400-In-Ex300/400-SS1036-82401EA
2Ball-End-Internal Thread-M8-Zinc Plated1110-23082EA
3Bush-Linkage-3 Point-Top Link-CAT1-ZP1450-45001EA
4Cover-Hopper-Silver Fabric-Spreader 400/CDIT4002250-41041EA
5Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x65-ZP2840-10651EA
6Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x120-ZP2840-11205EA
7Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x80-ZP2840-12802EA
8Fastener-Cap Head-Allen-Screw-12.9 Grade-M8x12-Black2890-08121EA
9Fastener-Grub Screw-Socket Head-M8x10-Stainless3010-08101EA
10Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-M8x25-316-SS3075-082513EA
11Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x12-Pozi-ZP3110-05123EA
12Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-000820EA
13Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-00106EA
14Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M12-ZP3170-00122EA
15Fastener-Nut-Plain-M8-ZP3180-00083EA
16Fastener-Rivet-Blind-Truss Head-3/16x18mm-Aluminium3240-00182EA
17Fastener-Rod-Threaded-4.6 Grade-M8-ZP3250-00081EA
18Fastener-Self Tap-Screw-Pan-10Gx5/8"-Pozi-ZP3280-10585EA
19Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x20-ZP3290-08204EA
20Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x50-ZP3290-08501EA
21Fastener-Washer-Flat-M10x32x2.5-Grade 316-Stainless3310-281013EA
22Fastener-Washer-Flat-M10-ZP3310-60105EA
23Frame-3PL-InEx-Spreader 400-GL3500-25001EA
24Gearbox-Ferroni-RV010-L-Ratio 1:1-1-3/8 PTO input-25mm Output3800-12101EA
25Grip-Handle-7/8"-PVC-Black-Plastic3865-38001EA
26Handle-InEx 3PL 400-ZP4050-16101EA
27Handle-Indicator-CDIT400GT-ZP4050-42501EA
28Mount-Handle-CDIT300/400GT-ZP5245-39001EA
29Pin-Linch-3 Point Linkage-ZPG6100-47003EA
30Pin-Linkage-3 Point-Top Link-Cat1-121mm-ZP6100-47401EA
31Profiled-Shutter-CDIT300-Spreader-Stainless6500-77701EA
32Profiled-Washer-Spinner Shaft-34.9x67x2mm-Stainless 3046500-90001EA
33Rota-Hopper-Spreader-400 -Natural-MDPE7500-21621EA
34Rota-Shroud-3PL Spreader 400 InEx-Natural-MDPE7500-26971EA
35Rota-Spout-Spreader-165/300/400-Natural-MDPE7500-27951EA
36Spinner Assembly-Spreader-CDIT300/400-Galv8200-10001EA
37Spinner-Mount-CDIT300/400/INEX300-ZP8200-52001EA
38Spring-Compression-Crinkle Plate-ZP8250-18002EA
39Drive Shaft-16HP-1000mm Long-Sheilded2600-10001EA