InEx / InEx Weedwiper / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

InEx Weedwiper
Model:

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Adjuster-Height-InEx Wiper-LH-ZP1018-39301EA
2Adjuster-Height-InEx Wiper-RH-ZP1018-39311EA
3Axle-Wiper-InEx-ZP1082-24202EA
4Cable-Electrical-Loom-Battery Feed-0.5M1500-36001EA
5Cable-Electrical-Loom-Eliminator-Control Box1500-43001EA
6Carpet-Wiper Assy-Eliminator-530mm1700-15307EA
7Carpet-Wiper Assy-Eliminator-Outer-300mm1700-23002EA
8Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-13.2<>15.7mm-S/S2000-20132EA
9Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-14.5<>7.0mm-S/S2000-20146EA
10Clamp-Hose-Worm Drive-Jubilee-8mm-Stainless2000-40081EA
11Drawbar-Eliminator-ZP2550-23001EA
12Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x65-ZP2840-12654EA
13Fastener-Machine-Screw-CSK-8Gx3/4-Pozi-Stainless3070-03006EA
14Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x20-Pozi-ZP3110-05204EA
15Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-00084EA
16Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M12-ZP3170-00128EA
17Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x20-ZP3290-08202EA
18Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x25-ZP3290-12254EA
19Fastener-Tek Screw-Hex-12Gx45-Hitek-Fully Threaded-ZP3300-610018EA
20Fastener-Washer-Flat-Fender-M8x32x1.5-ZP3310-30082EA
21Fastener-Washer-Flat-M5-ZP3310-60054EA
22Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8-ZP3310-60084EA
23Fastener-Washer-Flat-M12-ZP3310-60128EA
24Filter-Basket-D150-Nylon Rim/Fabric Mesh3400-11101EA
25Filter-Nozzle Tip-50 Mesh-Plastic3400-54002EA
26Filter-Nozzle-Tip-Incl Check Valve-50Mesh-5PSI-SS Ball-Plastic3400-54101EA
27Frame-Wiper-InEx-GL3500-79001EA
28Frame-Wiper-Tank mount-InEx-ZP3500-79011EA
29Gasket-Washer-17x23x2-Rubber3700-91302EA
30Gasket-Washer-25x17.4x1.4-Nylon3700-91502EA
31Hook-Bolt-Threaded-M8-Slimline-ZPG4085-10104EA
32Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-8.5mm ID-Yellow4100-00081EA
33Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-8.5mm ID-Yellow4100-00081EA
34Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-8.5mm ID-Yellow4100-00081EA
35Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-8.5mm ID-Yellow4100-00081EA
36Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-8.5mm ID-Yellow4100-00081EA
37Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-6mm ID-PVC4100-10066M
38Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-6mm ID-PVC4100-10062M
39Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-6mm ID-PVC4100-10061M
40Nipple-Grease-Straight-Short-M6-ZP5270-00031EA
41Nozzle-Plate-Teejet-Orifice-0.037IN-SS5300-48001EA
42Nozzle-Plate-Teejet-Orifice-0.063in-SS5300-51001EA
43ORing-Imperial-1/8"x5/8"-N705450-22201EA
44Pin-Locking-10x57mm-ZP6100-47803EA
45Pipe-Fitting-Nut-Back-11/16UNFM-Plastic6200-54202EA
46Pipe-Fitting-Nut-Swivel-11/16UNFF-Plastic6200-55503EA
47Pipe-Fitting-Plug-Thumb Screw-3/8BSPM-Black-Plastic6200-62601EA
48Pipe-Fitting-Straight-10 Shank-Swivel-Suit Fly Nut-Plastic6200-82203EA
49Pipe-Fitting-Tee-6 Shankx6 Shankx6 Shank-Plastic6200-91301EA
50Pipe-Fitting-Tee-10 Shankx10 Shankx10 Shank-Plastic6200-91401EA
51Pipe-Fitting-Thru Tank-Elbow-10 Shankx11/16UNFM-Nylon6200-94003EA
52Pump-Flojet-LF12-12 Volt-3.8LPM-10mm Hose Shanks6800-40001EA
53Rota-Flange-50L-Red-MDPE7500-17601EA
54Rota-Tank-50L-In-Ex-Natural-MDPE7500-35501EA
55Strap-Web Sling-670Long-38mm-900KG-Reduced and Reversed-KS1 Mate8410-90672EA
56Sub-Lid & Ring Assembly-D150-In-Ex Vented-Nylon-Black8427-60001EA
57Tow-Coupling-Handle-Double Ended-1 7/8" x 50mm-ZP8800-38001EA
58Tube-Transluscent-10MM-100PSI8840-84101EA
59Wheel-Ribbed-350x8-4 Ply-3 Ribs-BW Series9200-75002EA