C-Dax / Eliminator+ / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

Eliminator+
Model: 1114

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Adjuster-Height-Eliminator-LH-ZP1018-39201EA
2Adjuster-Height-Eliminator-RH-ZP1018-39211EA
3Adjuster-Handle-Wiper-Eliminator+-ZP1018-40501EA
4Adjuster-Nut-Wiper-Eliminator+-ZP1018-53001EA
5Adjuster-Thread-Wiper-Eliminator+-ZP1018-87951EA
6Axle-Eliminator G2-LH-ZP1082-24001EA
7Axle-Eliminator G2-RH-ZP1082-24011EA
8Axle-Wiper-Eliminator+-LH/RH-ZP1082-24102EA
9Bearing-Ball-Pillow Block-Drive Axle-Spreaders1140-12001EA
10Bearing-Ball-Pillow Block-Eliminator+1140-12105EA
11Bearing-Housing-Pillow Block-Eliminator+1140-40105EA
12Bearing-Housing-Flanged-Eliminator+1140-40151EA
13Cable-Electrical-Loom-Eliminator-Control Box1500-43001EA
14Carpet-Wiper Assy-Eliminator-Inner-300mm1700-13004EA
15Carpet-Wiper Assy-Eliminator-530mm1700-153022EA
16Carpet-Wiper Assy-Eliminator-Outer-300mm1700-23004EA
17Clamp-Hose-Herbi-E-Ratchet-13.1<>15.1mm-Black-Nylon2000-00131EA
18Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-15.3<>18.5mm-S/S2000-20153EA
19Clamp-Hose-Worm Drive-Jubilee-8mm-Stainless2000-40081EA
20Clip-P Type-Bracket-19mm-Steel ZPG2050-56004EA
21Collar-Shaft-ID25-ZP2150-00252EA
22Drawbar-Eliminator+-GL2550-23101EA
23Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x110-ZP2840-11104EA
24Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x80-ZP2840-12804EA
25Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x100-ZP2840-21004EA
26Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x120-ZP2840-212011EA
27Fastener-Cap Head-Allen-Screw-12.9 Grade-M10x45-Galv2895-104512EA
28Fastener-Grub Screw-Socket Head-3/8x3/8-Stainless3010-52002EA
29Fastener-Grub Screw-Socket Head-M10x20-Black3020-10208EA
30Fastener-Shoulder Bolt-Cap Head-Socket-M10x12x40-ZP3077-12404EA
31Fastener-Nut-Flanged-Locking-M10-ZPG3122-00104EA
32Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-00084EA
33Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-00108EA
34Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M12-ZP3170-001221EA
35Fastener-Pin-Roll-3/16"x1 1/4"-Black Steel3205-04002EA
36Fastener-Rivet-Blind-Truss Head-3/16x18mm-Aluminium3240-00184EA
37Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x20-ZP3290-08208EA
38Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x30-ZP3290-10304EA
39Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x30-ZP3290-12302EA
40Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x75-ZP3290-12751EA
41Fastener-Tek Screw-Hex-12Gx45-Hitek-Fully Threaded-ZP3300-610060EA
42Fastener-Washer-Flat-M10x32x2.5-Grade 316-Stainless3310-28108EA
43Fastener-Washer-Flat-Fender-M8x32x1.5-ZP3310-30084EA
44Fastener-Washer-Flat-Heavy-M12x32x3-Galv3310-501222EA
45Fastener-Washer-Flat-Heavy-M12x50x3-Galv3310-50142EA
46Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8-ZP3310-60084EA
47Filter-Nozzle Tip-50 Mesh-Plastic3400-54001EA
48Filter-Nozzle-Tip-Incl Check Valve-50Mesh-5PSI-SS Ball-Plastic3400-54101EA
49Frame-Wiper-Eliminator-Winged-GL3500-75001EA
50Frame-Wiper-Eliminator+-GL3500-78101EA
51Frame-Wiper-Eliminator+ WING-LH-GL3500-78151EA
52Frame-Wiper-Eliminator+ WING-RH-GL3500-78161EA
53Handle-Revolving-32 ODx95 Long-Eliminator+4050-79001EA
54Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-8.5mm ID-Yellow4100-00081EA
55Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-8.5mm ID-Yellow4100-00081EA
56Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-8.5mm ID-Yellow4100-00081EA
57Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-6mm ID-PVC4100-10061M
58Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-6mm ID-PVC4100-100622M
59Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-6mm ID-PVC4100-10062M
60Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-6mm ID-PVC4100-10062M
61Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-6mm ID-PVC4100-10062M
62Hose-Spray-Delivery-7 Bar-6mm ID-PVC4100-10063M
63Latch-Eliminator Wing-LH-ZP4680-23001EA
64Latch-Eliminator Wing-RH-ZP4680-23011EA
65Machined-Housing-Handle Rod-Eliminator+-Black-Steel5200-53501EA
66Nozzle-Plate-Teejet-Orifice-0.063in-SS5300-51002EA
67Pin-Locking-11x100mm-ZP6100-48003EA
68Pipe-Fitting-Nut-Swivel-11/16UNFF-Plastic6200-55502EA
69Pipe-Fitting-Quick Release-Male Connectorx1/4BSPM-Brass6200-72001EA
70Pipe-Fitting-Quick Release-Male Connectorx8.5 Shank-Brass6200-72103EA
71Pipe-Fitting-Quick Release-Valve-1/4BSPM-Brass6200-72401EA
72Pipe-Fitting-Quick Release-Valve-Stopx8.5 Shank-Brass6200-72503EA
73Pipe-Fitting-Reducer-11/16UNCMx1/4UNFM-Straight-Plastic6200-73802EA
74Pipe-Fitting-Straight-10 Shank-Swivel-Suit Fly Nut-Plastic6200-82202EA
75Pipe-Fitting-Tee-1/4BSPFx1/4BSPFx1/4BSPF-Plastic6200-91001EA
76Pipe-Fitting-Tee-6 Shankx6 Shankx6 Shank-Plastic6200-91303EA
77Quadrant-Wiper-Eliminator+-ZP6900-10002EA
78Rod-Suspension-Wiper-Eliminator+-1045-Bright Steel7400-80001EA
79Spine-Wiper-Eliminator+-GL8190-41001EA
80Stay-Wiper-Eliminator+-GL8292-41002EA
81Tow-Coupling-Handle-Double Ended-1 7/8" x 50mm-ZP8800-38001EA
82Tube-Gas-Semi Rigid-32mm ID-Yellow-MDPE8840-37322EA
83Tube-Gas-Semi Rigid-32mm ID-Yellow-MDPE8840-37322EA
84Tube-Gas-Semi Rigid-32mm ID-Yellow-MDPE8840-37322EA
85Tube-Gas-Semi Rigid-32mm ID-Yellow-MDPE8840-37321EA
86Tube-Gas-Semi Rigid-32mm ID-Yellow-MDPE8840-37321EA
87Wheel-Ribbed-350x8-4 Ply-3 Ribs-BW Series9200-75004EA