Spread / InEx Stock Feeda / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

InEx Stock Feeda
Model: InEx FEEDA (3019)

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Frame-Spreader-CDIT300GT-GL3500-56001EA
2Rota-Hopper-Spreader 300 -Natural-MDPE-In-Ex7500-21201EA
3Wheel-Turf-Bearing-18x950x8-4 Ply9200-87002EA
4Linkage-Shutter-In-Ex Spreader 300-ZP5050-79401EA
5Fastener-Retainer Cap-Starlock-8mm-Nickle Plated3230-00082EA
6Profiled-Shutter-CDIT300-Spreader-Stainless6500-77701EA
7Handle-In-Ex Spreader 300-ZP4050-16001EA
8Grip-Handle-7/8"-PVC-Black-Plastic3865-38001EA
9Handle-Indicator-In-Ex 300-ZP4050-42001EA
10Spring-Compression-Crinkle Plate-ZP8250-18001EA
11Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-00103EA
12Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-00085EA
13Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M12-ZP3170-00124EA
14Fastener-Self Tap-Screw-CSK-8Gx1/2"-Pozi-Stainless3270-80123EA
15Fastener-Washer-Flat-M10-ZP3310-60102EA
16Fastener-Washer-Shakeproof-External Star-M10-ZP3320-70101EA
17Tow-Coupling-Handle-Double Ended-1 7/8" x 50mm-ZP8800-38001EA
18Fastener-Bolt-Hex-304 Grade-M8x60-Stainless2810-08604EA
19Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8-ZP3310-60084EA
20Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8x22x1.5-Grade 316-Stainless3310-28094EA
21Mount-Handle-Spreader 300-ZP5245-39051EA
22Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x75-ZP3290-12752EA
23Cover-Hopper-Silver Fabric-Spreader CDIT3002250-41001EA
24Rota-Spout-Counter-Clockwise-Natural-MDPE7500-28331EA
25Axle-Feeda-Bolt On-GL1082-84001EA
26Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x25-ZP3290-10252EA
27Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x25-ZP3290-12252EA
28Machine-Plug-Round-50ODx8ID-With Shoulder-Nylon-TOP5200-64801EA
29Machine-Plug-Round-50ODx8ID-Nylon-BOTTOM5200-64821EA
30Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x30-ZP3290-08301EA