C-Dax / C-DIT 650 3PL / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

C-DIT 650 3PL
Model:

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Actuator-Electrical-Smart Control-With Plug fitted1010-23911EA
2Agitator-Spreader-CDIT300/400-In-Ex300/400-SS1036-82401EA
3Arm-Step-Goldline-800/1000L-GL1072-75001EA
4Ball-End-Internal Thread-M8-Zinc Plated1110-23082EA
6Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x75-ZP2840-10751EA
7Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x120-ZP2840-11204EA
8Fastener-Cap Head-Allen Screw-M8x16-316-Stainless2880-08161EA
9Fastener-Grub Screw-Socket Head-M8x10-Stainless3010-08101EA
10Fastener-Set-Screw-Hex-304 Grade-M6x16-Stainless3075-06168EA
11Fastener-Set-Screw-Hex-304 Grade-M8x20-Stainless3075-08204EA
12Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x12-Pozi-ZP3110-05124EA
13Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-Stainless3130-01084EA
14Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M6-ZP3170-00068EA
15Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-000811EA
16Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-001010EA
17Fastener-Nut-Plain-M8-ZP3180-00084EA
18Fastener-Rivet-Blind-Truss Head-3/16x18mm-Aluminium3240-00182EA
19Fastener-Rod-Threaded-4.6 Grade-M8-ZP3250-00081EA
20Fastener-Self Tap-Screw-Pan-10Gx3/4"-Pozi-ZP3280-10345EA
21Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x25-ZP3290-08258EA
22Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x50-ZP3290-08501EA
23Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x30-ZP3290-10302EA
24Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x40-ZP3290-10402EA
25Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x50-ZP3290-10501EA
26Fastener-Washer-Flat-M10x32x2.5-Grade 316-Stainless3310-28108EA
27Fastener-Washer-Flat-M10-ZP3310-601013EA
28Frame-3PL-CDIT650-GL3500-02901EA
29Gearbox-Ferroni-RV010-L-Ratio 1:1-1-3/8 PTO input-25mm Output3800-12101EA
30Pin-Bottom Link-3 Point Linkage-ZPG6100-11002EA
31Pin-Linch-3 Point Linkage-ZPG6100-47003EA
32Pin-Top Link-3 Point Linkage-ZPG6100-84001EA
33Profiled-Actuator Pivot Plate-CDIT650-Stainless Steel6500-10551EA
34Profiled-Disc-Spinner-Base-FORMED-CDIT 1300-Spreader-Stainless6500-21651EA
35Profiled-Shutter-CDIT300-Spreader-Stainless6500-77701EA
36Profiled-Vane-Spinner-Spreader-C-Dax 300/400/1300-Stainless6500-89554EA
37Rota-Hopper-Spreader-CDIT650-Yellow-MDPE7500-21661EA
38Rota-Spout-Spreader-CDIT 300/400/Mag165-Yellow-MDPE7500-28301EA
39Shroud-Spreader CDIT650-MDPE-Yellow7970-81201EA
40Spinner-Mount-CDIT300/400/INEX300-ZP8200-52001EA
41Step-Goldline-800/1000L-GL8400-38001EA
42Tow-Coupling-Pin-P-Catch-10mm-ZPG8800-17201EA
43Tow-Coupling-Spring-Compression-ZP8800-17301EA