C-Dax / Spray-On 200 Flatdeck / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

Spray-On 200 Flatdeck
Model:

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Rota-Tank-200L-SO200-Yellow-MDPE7500-41501EA
2Filter-Basket-D150-Nylon Rim/Fabric Mesh3400-11101EA
3Sub-Lid & Ring Assembly-D150-C-Dax Vented-Blue-Nylon8427-60051EA
4Fastener-Self Tap-Screw-CSK-8Gx1/2"-Pozi-Stainless3270-80126EA
5Rota-Tank-Rinse-SO200-Blue-MDPE7500-50501EA
6Pump-Flojet-High Flow-10.9LPM-Quad Ports6800-55001EA
7Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-8.5mm ID-Yellow4100-00081EA
8Hand Gun-SR-Lance-600mm-Cone Nozzle-Adjustable4000-50001EA
9Switch-Electrical-Toggle-SPST-250V-16Amp8450-24101EA
10Cover-Switch-Water Proof Boot-Toggle Lever-Rubber-Black2250-82001EA
11Bracket-Sprayer Switch-50/100/200L-AL1300-72001EA
12Terminal-Spade-Female-6.3mm-Blue8790-80201EA
13Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-13 Shankx1/2NPTM-Nylon6200-24501EA
14Hose-Suction-Wire Reinforced-13mm ID-Clear Plastic4100-30131EA
15Pipe-Fitting-Flojet-Elbow-10 ShankxQuad Port Pump-Nylon6200-29802EA
16Pump-Flojet-Triplex-Filter-In Line-Quad Ports6800-51501EA
17Fastener-Washer-Flat-M5-ZP3310-60054EA
18Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x20-Pozi-ZP3110-05205EA
19Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-16.6<>19.8mm-S/S2000-20172EA
20Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-14.5<>7.0mm-S/S2000-20142EA
21Pipe-Fitting-Plug-Thumb Screw-3/8BSPM-Black-Plastic6200-62601EA
22ORing-Imperial-1/8"x5/8"-N705450-22201EA
23Pipe-Fitting-Reducer-1/2NPTMx3/8NPTF-Straight-Plastic6200-73501EA
24Frame-Flat Deck-SO200-GL3500-37851EA
25Fastener-Cap Head-Allen-Screw-12.9 Grade-M8x16-Galv2895-08164EA
26Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8-ZP3310-60084EA
27Cable-Electrical-Loom-1 Switch Box-3.0M1500-30001EA