InEx / Sprayer 30 InEx / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

Sprayer 30 InEx
Model:

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Cable-Electrical-Loom-Battery Feed-2.2M1500-37001EA
2Cable-Electrical-Single Core-1mm2-1000VDC-Red1500-73001EA
3Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-14.5<>7.0mm-S/S2000-20142EA
4Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-16.6<>19.8mm-S/S2000-20172EA
5Cover-Switch-Water Proof Boot-Toggle Lever-Rubber-Black2250-82001EA
6Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x16-Pozi-ZP3110-05163EA
7Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x20-Pozi-ZP3110-05204EA
8Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M5-ZP3170-00054EA
9Fastener-Self Tap-Screw-CSK-8Gx1/2"-Pozi-Stainless3270-80126EA
10Fastener-Washer-Flat-M5-ZP3310-600511EA
11Filter-Basket-D150-Nylon Rim/Fabric Mesh3400-11101EA
12Hand Gun-Teejet-Trigger Jet X18-Shank 10mm4000-60201EA
13Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-8.5mm ID-Yellow4100-00081EA
14Hose-Suction-Wire Reinforced-13mm ID-Clear Plastic4100-30131EA
15Pipe-Fitting-Flojet-Elbow-10 ShankxQuad Port Pump-Nylon6200-29802EA
16Plug-Electrical-2 Pin-Male-20 Amp-With Cover6250-30011EA
17Pump-Flojet-Triplex-12 Volt-7.6LPM-Quad Ports6800-50001EA
18Rota-Tank-& Base-30L-Spray-Natural/Red-MDPE7500-33501EA
19Strap-Tie Down-Ratchet-Blue8410-84501EA
20Sub-Lid & Ring Assembly-D150-In-Ex Vented-Nylon-Black8427-60001EA
21Switch-Electrical-Toggle-SPST-250V-16Amp8450-24101EA
22Terminal-Spade-Female-6.3mm-Blue8790-80202EA