Spray / 2: Goldline Standard / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

2: Goldline Standard
Model:

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
2Body-Valve-Air-Foam Marker-11/16UNFMx1/4BSPFx1/8BSPM-Brass1200-89001EA
3Bracket-Mount-Goldline Tank-ZP1300-62004EA
4Bracket-Tank Stand 50L-Goldline 3PL-ZP1300-83002EA
5Cap-Tank-Freshwater-Drilled-Black1600-70011EA
6Clamp-Hose-Herbi-F-Ratchet-15.0<>17.1mm-Black-Nylon2000-00151EA
7Clamp-Hose-Herbi-H-Ratchet-18.1<>20.6mm-Black-Nylon2000-00181EA
8Clamp-Hose-Herbi-P-Ratchet-32.0<>34.8mm-Black-Nylon2000-00325EA
9Clamp-Hose-Herbi-U-Ratchet-46.0<>50.5mm-Black-Nylon2000-004612EA
10Compressor-Electrical-Foam-12VDC2170-24001EA
11Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x16-ZP2840-08163EA
12Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x65-ZP2840-10652EA
13Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x75-ZP2840-10751EA
14Fastener-Button Head-Allen Screw-8.8 Grade-M8x16-ZP2860-08164EA
15Fastener-Machine-Screw-CSK-8Gx3/4-Pozi-Stainless3070-03008EA
16Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-00109EA
17Fastener-Pin-Roll-1/8"x3/4"-S/S3205-02001EA
18Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x25-ZP3290-06252EA
19Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x25-ZP3290-10254EA
20Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x30-ZP3290-10302EA
21Fastener-Tek Screw-Hex-12Gx45-Hitek-Fully Threaded-ZP3300-61002EA
22Fastener-Washer-Flat-M6-ZP3310-60062EA
23Fastener-Washer-Flat-M10-ZP3310-60106EA
24Fastener-Washer-Spring-M8-ZP3330-80083EA
25Filter-Basket-D1223400-11002EA
26Filter-Basket-D3553400-11301EA
27Filter-Suction-Complete-GOLDLINE-1 1/2BSPM-50 Mesh-314-Incl Valv3400-83401EA
28Foot-Extension-Goldline 3PL-800LG-GL3480-30002EA
29Frame-3PL-Goldline-800-1000L-GL3500-08001EA
30Gasket-Washer-26x40x3-Rubber3700-91702EA
31Gasket-Washer-47x67x3-Rubber3700-92002EA
32Holder-Probe-Gas Tube-250LG-MDPE4080-66001EA
33Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-10mm ID-Yellow4100-00101EA
34Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-10mm ID-Yellow4100-00101EA
35Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-13mm ID-Yellow4100-00132M
36Hose-Suction-Wire Reinforced-25mm ID-Clear Plastic4100-30251M
37Hose-Suction-Wire Reinforced-25mm ID-Clear Plastic4100-30251M
38Hose-Suction-Wire Reinforced-38mm ID-Clear Plastic4100-30381M
39Hose-Suction-Wire Reinforced-38mm ID-Clear Plastic4100-30381M
40Hose-Suction-Wire Reinforced-38mm ID-Clear Plastic4100-30381M
41Kit-Foam Marker Dropper4500-22801EA
42Lid-Tank-D122-Vented5000-13001EA
43Lid-Tank-D122-Unvented5000-13101EA
44Lid-Tank-D355-Vented5000-18001EA
45Lid-Tank-D355-With Breather Valve-Arag5000-20001EA
46Nozzle-Tank Rinse-360 Deg-1/2BSPF-Plastic5300-52001EA
47ORing-Imperial-1/8"x5/8"-N705450-22201EA
48ORing-Metric-3.0x128mm-Nitrile5500-91121EA
49Pin-Bottom Link-3 Point Linkage-ZPG6100-11002EA
50Pin-Linch-3 Point Linkage-ZPG6100-47003EA
51Pin-Locking-11x100mm-ZP6100-48002EA
52Pin-Top Link-3 Point Linkage-ZPG6100-84001EA
53Pipe-Fitting-Cap-3/4BSPF-Plastic6200-13001EA
54Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-1 1/2BSPMx1 1/2BSPF-Nylon6200-23801EA
55Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-10 Shankx3/8NPTM-Hose Shank-Nylon6200-24201EA
56Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-10x1/4BSPM-Brass6200-24301EA
57Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-25 Shankx3/4BSPF-Nylon6200-25581EA
58Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-40 Shankx40 Shank-Hose Shank-Nylon6200-26002EA
59Pipe-Fitting-Nut-Back-1 1/4BSP-Plastic6200-54602EA
60Pipe-Fitting-Nut-Swivel-11/16UNFF-Plastic6200-55501EA
61Pipe-Fitting-Plug-Thumb Screw-3/8BSPM-Black-Plastic6200-62601EA
62Pipe-Fitting-Reducer-3/4BSPFx1/2BSPM-Brass6200-73901EA
63Pipe-Fitting-Straight-10 Shank-Swivel-Suit Fly Nut-Plastic6200-82201EA
64Pipe-Fitting-Straight-25 Shankx3/4BSPM-Plastic6200-85101EA
65Pipe-Fitting-Straight-40 Shankx1 1/2BSPM-Plastic6200-85801EA
66Pipe-Fitting-Straight-40 Shankx1 1/2BSPF-Plastic6200-86102EA
67Pipe-Fitting-Straight-40BSPMx40BSPM-Plastic6200-86201EA
68Pipe-Fitting-Thru Tank-Straight-3/4BSPM-Nylon6200-94402EA
69Pipe-Fitting-Thru Tank-Straight-1 1/2BSPM-Nylon6200-94602EA
70Probe-Chemical Induction-Goldline-SS6400-15001EA
71Pipe-Fitting-Nut-Back-3/4BSP-Plastic6200-54402EA
72Rota-Cover-Compressor-Foam Marker-Blue-MDPE7500-14051EA
73Rota-Tank-50L-Foam INC LABEL-GDL-Yellow-MDPE7500-35011EA
74Rota-Tank-50L-Rinse INC LABEL-GDL-Yellow-MDPE7500-35021EA
75Step-Goldline-800/1000L-GL8400-38001EA
76Tow-Coupling-Pin-P-Catch-10mm-ZPG8800-17201EA
77Tow-Coupling-Spring-Compression-ZP8800-17301EA
78Valve-Ball-1/2BSPFx1/2BSPF-Tee Handle-Brass8900-11001EA
79Valve-Ball-L Port-1 1/2BSPF-3Way-Lever Handle-Plastic8900-11201EA
80Valve-Check-Top Hat Style8900-15201EA
81Valve-Drain Tank-2BSPM-Cord Pull-Plastic8900-22001EA
82Valve-Needle Adjustable-1/4BSPM-No Filter-Brass8900-52001EA
83Valve-Water Bottle-Bottle thread-Plastic8900-85801EA
84Venturi-Tank Mount-140LPM-Str Hose Shank 25mm8930-83001EA
85Rota-Tank Set-1000L/Wash-GDL-Yellow/Blue-MDPE7500-47501EA
86Gasket-Washer-85x110x3-Rubber3700-92201EA