Parts / Sub-Reel Assembly-50m-Red-In-Ex-H10 With HG2 Gun / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

Sub-Reel Assembly-50m-Red-In-Ex-H10 With HG2 Gun
Model:

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Bracket-Lock-Hose Reel-ZP1300-52002EA
2Circlip-External-16mm-DIN471-Steel-Black1980-00161EA
3Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-15.3<>18.5mm-S/S2000-20152EA
4Fabricated-Plastic-Bearing Block-HR-HDPE2700-05002EA
5Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M6-ZP3170-00061EA
6Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-00084EA
7Fastener-Pin-Roll-3/16"x1 1/4"-Black Steel3205-04001EA
8Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x20-ZP3290-06201EA
9Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x65-ZP3290-08654EA
10Fastener-Washer-Flat-M6-ZP3310-60062EA
11Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8-ZP3310-60082EA
12Fastener-Washer-Flat-M22-ZP3310-60221EA
13Frame-Hose Reel-50/100m-ZP3500-51001EA
14Gasket-Washer-Nozzle Tip Sealing-10x19x3.5mm-Rubber3700-92501EA
15Hand Gun-HG2-2mm-with 10mm Hose Shank4000-39101EA
16Handle-Hose Reel 50/100m-ZP4050-40001EA
17Handle-Hose Reel/Winch with end cap-110mm Long-Black-Plastic4050-40101EA
18Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-10mm ID-Yellow4100-00101EA
19Latch-Hose Reel-Locking-ZP4680-40001EA
20Pipe-Fitting-Connector-Elbow-10 Shank-Incl 1/2BSPF Fly Nut-Brass6200-16001EA
21Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-10x1/4BSPM-Brass6200-24301EA
22Pipe-Fitting-Swivel-Straight-3/8BSPMx3/8BSPF-Hose Reel6200-90001EA
23Rota-Drum-Hose Reel 50M-Red-MDPE-In-Ex7500-17201EA
24Spacer-Hose Reel-HR50-UPVC8100-40001EA