C-Dax / C-DIT 400 Manual / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

C-DIT 400 Manual
Model:

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-00103EA
2Agitator-Spreader-CDIT300/400-In-Ex300/400-SS1036-82401EA
3Bearing-Ball-Pillow Block-Drive Axle-Spreaders1140-12001EA
4Bearing-Housing-Pillow Block-Drive Axle-Spreaders1140-40001EA
5Boot-Clutch-Convoluted-CDIT300/400-Rubber1280-16001EA
6Bracket-Clutch Engager-CDIT300/400GT-ZP1300-30101EA
7Bracket-Mudguard-CDIT300/400/MM165-LH-GL1300-68001EA
8Bracket-Mudguard-CDIT300/400/MM165-RH-GL1300-68011EA
9Clutch-Engager-CDIT400-ZP2100-23001EA
10Clutch-Pin Engager-CDIT300/400-ZP2100-60001EA
11Collar-Shaft-ID25-ZP2150-00251EA
12Cover-Clutch-CDIT300/400-OD 90x92 Long-Grey-PVC2250-16001EA
13Cover-Hopper-Silver Fabric-Spreader 400/CDIT4002250-41041EA
14Cover-Shaft-Drive Axle-60mm Long-CDIT400GT-PVC2250-79001EA
15Drawbar-CDIT400GT-GL2550-14001EA
16Fastener-Bolt-Hex-304 Grade-M8x80-Stainless2810-08804EA
17Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x16-ZP2840-08162EA
18Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x120-ZP2840-11205EA
19Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x90-ZP2840-12902EA
20Fastener-Cap Head-Allen-Screw-12.9 Grade-M8x12-Black2890-08122EA
21Fastener-Cap Head-Allen-Screw-12.9 Grade-M8x16-Black2890-08162EA
22Fastener-Grub Screw-Socket Head-M8x10-Stainless3010-08103EA
23Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x12-Phillips-ZP3100-05123EA
24Fastener-Machine-Screw-Pan-M5x12-Pozi-ZP3110-05123EA
25Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-000816EA
26Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-00108EA
27Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M12-ZP3170-00125EA
28Fastener-Pin-Roll-M5x40-Black3210-05401EA
29Fastener-Pin-Roll-M8x40-BK3210-08401EA
30Fastener-Pin-Split-M3.2x20-ZP3220-03202EA
31Fastener-Rivet-Blind-Truss Head-3/16x15mm-Aluminium3240-00158EA
32Fastener-Rivet-Blind-Truss Head-5x5/83240-51004EA
33Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x20-ZP3290-08206EA
34Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x50-ZP3290-08505EA
35Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x25-ZP3290-10251EA
36Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x40-ZP3290-12402EA
37Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x75-ZP3290-12751EA
38Fastener-Washer-Flat-M10x32x2.5-Grade 316-Stainless3310-28104EA
39Fastener-Washer-Flat-M20x39x3-Axle-ZP3310-50211EA
40Fastener-Washer-Flat-M8-ZP3310-60084EA
41Fastener-Washer-Flat-M10-ZP3310-601011EA
42Fastener-Washer-Flat-M10-ZP3310-60101EA
43Fastener-Washer-Flat-M12-ZP3310-60122EA
44Frame-Spreader-CDIT400/Spreader 400-GL3500-57051EA
45Gearbox-Ferroni-RV10-Ratio 1 to 2.783800-10001EA
46Machined-Key-8x8-Ground Drive Spreaders5200-63001EA
47Machined-Shaft-Axle-CDIT400GT-ZP5200-66001EA
48Machined-Bush-Round-25 ODx14 Longx12 ID-ZP5200-92002EA
49Profiled-Shutter-CDIT300-Spreader-Stainless6500-77701EA
50Profiled-Washer-Spinner Shaft-34.9x67x2mm-Stainless 3046500-90001EA
51Rota-Hopper-Spreader-CDIT400 SC-Yellow-MDPE7500-21611EA
52Rota-Mudguard-Blue-MDPE-1/4 Circle7500-25902EA
53Rota-Shroud-Spreader CDIT400GT-Yellow-MDPE-180 Degrees7500-26901EA
54Rota-Spout-Spreader-CDIT 300/400/Mag165-Yellow-MDPE7500-28301EA
55Spinner Assembly-Spreader-CDIT300/400-STAINLESS8200-10101EA
56Spinner-Mount-CDIT300/400/INEX300-ZP8200-52001EA
57Spring-Compression-Crinkle Plate-ZP8250-18003EA
58Tow-Coupling-Handle-Double Ended-1 7/88800-38001EA
59Wheel-Knobbly-Bearing-18x950x89200-45001EA
60Wheel-Knobbly-Keyed-18x950x89200-46001EA
61Fastener-Washer-Flat-Heavy-M12x32x3-Galv3310-50121EA
62Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M12x25-ZP3290-12251EA
63Ball-End-Internal Thread-M8-Zinc Plated1110-23081EA
64Ball-End-Internal Thread-M10-Zinc Plated1110-23101EA
65Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x65-ZP2840-10651EA
66Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x16-ZP3290-06161EA
67Mount-Handle-CDIT300/400GT-ZP5245-39001EA
68Handle-CDIT300/400GT-ZP4050-15001EA
69Handle-Indicator-CDIT400GT-ZP4050-42501EA
70Guide-Handle-CDIT300/400GT-ZP3990-39001EA
71Linkage-Shutter-CDIT400GT-ZP5050-79801EA
72Linkage-Clutch-CDIT400GT-ZP5050-16001EA
73Grip-Handle-7/83865-38001EA
74Mount-Shroud-CDIT400/Spreader 400-ZP5245-80152EA
75Bracket-Lock-Hose Reel-ZP1300-52002EA
76Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M6x20-ZP3290-06202EA
77Fastener-Washer-Flat-M6-ZP3310-60062EA
78Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M6-ZP3170-00062EA
79Bracket-Transit Plate-CDIT400-ZP1300-85501EA