InEx / Sprayer 400 Flat Deck Engine Driven with 50m Hose Reel InEx / Parts Diagram

Spray
View Products

Spread
View Products

Measure
View Products

Accessory
View Products

Parts Diagram

Sprayer 400 Flat Deck Engine Driven with 50m Hose Reel InEx
Model:

 

Parts List

Item No. Description Part No. QTY Unit
1Bracket-Controller-CD6/7-350mm-In-Ex 3PL-ZP1300-32501EA
2Bracket-Controller-Stand-F4/F7/F10-ZP1300-40001EA
3Clamp-Hose-Herbi-J-Ratchet-20.3<>23.0mm-Black-Nylon2000-00201EA
4Clamp-Hose-Herbi-P-Ratchet-32.0<>34.8mm-Black-Nylon2000-00324EA
5Clamp-Hose-Herbi-R-Ratchet-38.0<>41.0mm-Black-Nylon2000-00384EA
6Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Single Ear Stepless-19.4<>22.6mm-S/S2000-20196EA
7Clamp-Hose-Oetiker-Two Ear-23.0<>27.0mm-ZP2000-30231EA
8Controller-Imovilli-CD6/2 Port-50 Bar 70L-No Gauge2220-07001EA
9Engine-Honda-4HP-Horizontal Shaft2670-00401EA
10Fastener-Bolt-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x16-ZP2840-08162EA
11Fastener-Machine-Screw-CSK-8Gx3/4-Pozi-Stainless3070-03008EA
12Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M8-ZP3170-000814EA
13Fastener-Nut-Nyloc-M10-ZP3170-00106EA
14Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x25-ZP3290-08254EA
15Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M8x40-ZP3290-08404EA
16Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x25-ZP3290-10254EA
17Fastener-Set Screw-Hex-8.8 Grade-M10x40-ZP3290-10404EA
18Fastener-Washer-Spring-M8-ZP3330-80082EA
19Filter-Basket-D255-204x185x240mm3400-11201EA
20Filter-Suction-Complete-INEX-1 1/4BSPF-50 Mesh-312-Black-Nylon3400-83601EA
21Frame-Flat Deck-SO500 Engine Driven-GL3500-38001EA
22Gasket-Washer-21x33x2-Rubber3700-91401EA
23Gasket-Washer-40x60x4-Rubber3700-91901EA
24Gauge-75mm-Bottom Mount-580PSI-40Bar-1/4BSPT-G/Filled3750-50001EA
25Gearbox-Imovilli-Reduction-6.55:13800-41001EA
26Hook-Bolt-Threaded-M8-Slimline-ZPG4085-10104EA
27Hose-By Pass-Cross Braided-16mm ID-17 Bar-Clear Plastic4090-00161EA
28Hose-Spray-Delivery-40 Bar-13mm ID-Yellow4100-00131M
29Hose-Suction-Wire Reinforced-25mm ID-Clear Plastic4100-30251M
30Hose-Suction-Wire Reinforced-32mm ID-Clear Plastic4100-30321M
31Lid-Tank-D255 Bare-Vented-Blue-Nylon5000-16001EA
32Lid-Tank-D255-Ring-Incl Gasket5000-16501EA
33Mount-Hose Reel-SO400-ZP5245-43002EA
34Pipe-Fitting-Connector-Elbow-13 Shank-Incl 1/2BSPF Fly Nut-Brass6200-16102EA
35Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-25 Shankx1 1/4BSPM-Nylon6200-25501EA
36Pipe-Fitting-Elbow-33 Shank-Incl 1 1/4BSPF Fly Nut-Nylon6200-25801EA
37Pipe-Fitting-Nut-Back-1 1/4BSP-Plastic6200-54601EA
38Pipe-Fitting-Straight-33 Shankx1 1/4BSPF-Plastic 6200-85401EA
39Pipe-Fitting-Thru Tank-Elbow-16x16 Shankx1/2BSPM6200-94201EA
40Pipe-Fitting-Thru Tank-Straight-1 1/4BSPM-Nylon6200-94501EA
41Pump-Imovilli-M35B-Bare6800-77001EA
42Rota-Tank-400L-Spray-Natural-MDPE-Horizontal7500-43521EA
43Strap-Web Sling-1200 Long-38mm-900KG-Reduced and Reversed-KS1 Ma8410-91042EA
44Sub-Reel Assembly-50m-Red-In-Ex-H10 With HG2 Gun8427-73601EA
45Valve-Knife-Sliding-1 1/4BSPMx1 1/4BSPF-Nylon8900-44901EA